Island Nisida Alatas on Map 

Island Nisida Alatas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Alatas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Alatas.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Alatas

Island Nisida Alatas, , Greece. Elevation 32 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.16053, 23.20578.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Alatas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Banikas Beach, Plaka Beach, Agios Ioannis, Pelion, Papa Nero Beach, Ntammouchari Beach, Fakistra Beach, Mylopotamos Beach, Limnionas Beach, Paralia Vromolimnos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Pteleou, Ormos Glifas, Kolpos Volou, Limin Pteleou, Ormos Karavotsakisma, Ormos Agrias, Kolpos Trikeriou, Ormos Valtoudi, Ormos Chondri Ammos, Ormos Gouves, Ormos Platanias, Ormos Vasilikon, Ormos Gournes, Ormos Ftelio, Ormos Platania, Ormos Kechrias; or for climbing on: Nisida Psathi, Nisida Pythou, Nisida Strongyli, Nisidha Aryironisos, Nisida Palaio Trikeri, Nisida Prasouda, Nisida Alatas, Nisida Pontikonisi, Prasonisi, Lefkonisia, Akra Goritsa, Akra Klimos, Akra Prioni, Akra Kalogyros, Akra Kefalas, Akra Artemisio, Akra Sepia, Akra Ammoni, Yfalos Tsamadou, Yfalos Lefkari, Yfalos Agia Eleni, Skopelos Gournes;

Other names: Nisída Alatás, Alatas Island, Galatia, Galátia, Nisida Alatas, Nisis Alatas, Nisída Alatás, Nisís Alatás, Νησίδα Αλατάς, Νησίς Αλατάς.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Alatas


TUE 21.05

26°/17°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.05

22°/17°
1,016 hPa
THU 23.05

21°/15°
1,013 hPa
FRI 24.05

20°/16°
1,009 hPa
SAT 25.05

21°/17°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.05

22°/17°
1,015 hPa
MON 27.05

22°/18°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.05

20°/16°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.05

23°/19°
1,010 hPa
THU 30.05

23°/18°
1,016 hPa
FRI 31.05

25°/21°
1,020 hPa
SAT 1.06

25°/20°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Alatas


Nisida Alatas on GoogleMaps

Nisida Alatas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Alatas.


Nisida Alatas on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Alatas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Alatas.


Nisida Alatas on Wikimapia

Nisida Alatas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Alatas.


Nisida Alatas on HotelsMap

Nisida Alatas on HotelsMap. Nisida Alatas.