Bay Ormos Akrotiriou on Map 

Bay Ormos Akrotiriou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Akrotiriou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Akrotiriou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Akrotiriou

Bay Ormos Akrotiriou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.15242, 20.39547.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Akrotiriou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ortholithias, Ormos Akrotiriou, Ormos Athera, Ormos Livadi, Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Asou, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Lourda, Ormos Samis; or for climbing on: Nisida Vardianoi, Nisida Dias, Kefalonia Island, Nisida Asteris, Akra Gerogompos, Akra Mytakas, Akra Kalamia, Akra Samoli, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Agriosyko, Yfaloi Akrotiri, Saint Nikolaos Banks; the nearest hotels: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Órmos Akrotiríou, Akroteri Bay, Akrotiri Bay, Ormos Akrotiri, Ormos Akrotiriou, Órmos Akrotiríou, Órmos Akrotíri, Όρμος Ακρωτηρίου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Akrotiriou


MON 24.02

17°/16°
1,018 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/15°
1,019 hPa
WED 26.02

16°/15°
1,010 hPa
THU 27.02

13°/13°
1,011 hPa
FRI 28.02

13°/15°
1,020 hPa
SAT 29.02

15°/15°
1,020 hPa
SUN 1.03

16°/16°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.03

16°/15°
1,011 hPa
TUE 3.03

13°/12°
1,010 hPa
WED 4.03

12°/12°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.03

16°/14°
1,006 hPa
FRI 6.03

12°/13°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Akrotiriou


The nearest ports: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Ormos Akrotiriou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Akrotiriou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Akrotiriou.


Ormos Akrotiriou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Akrotiriou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Akrotiriou.


Ormos Akrotiriou on Wikimapia

Ormos Akrotiriou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Akrotiriou.


Ormos Akrotiriou on HotelsMap

Ormos Akrotiriou on HotelsMap. Ormos Akrotiriou.