Islands Nisidhes Akradhies on Map 

Islands Nisidhes Akradhies on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisidhes Akradhies. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Islands Nisidhes Akradhies.


 

Main information about Islands Nisidhes Akradhies

Islands Nisidhes Akradhies, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.78064, 24.3957.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Islands Nisidhes Akradhies on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Agiou Ioanni, Fatourena, Nerodafni, Plathiena, Kampanes, Lagkada, Tourkothalassa, Gerania, Paralia Achivadolimnis, Sarakiniko, Fyriplaka, Tsigkrado, Paralia Agias Eirinis, Alogomantra, Paralia Polychroni, Paralia Voudion, Tria Pigadia, Paralia Kastanas, Kolympisionas, Agkali, Paralia Theiorychia, Palioremma; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ayiou Ioannou, Ormos Rivari, Ormos Milou, Provatas Bay, Ormos Yeraki, Ormos Fylakopis, Ormos Palaiokhori, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Voudhia, Ormos Vroma, Ormos Semina, Ormos Ayiou Yeoryiou, Ormos Vourlidhia; or for climbing on: Nisos Polyaigos, Nisida Antimilos, Nisis Paximadhi, Milos Island, Nisis Ayios Andreas, Nisos Kimolos, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisis Ayios Evstathios, Nisis Klima, Prasonisi, Manolonisi, Akrathion, Megali Akradia, Karakonisi, Nisidhes Akradhies, Bountes, Nisidhes Kaseles, Pilonisi, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Kalamaria, Akra Aspros Kavos, Akra Fourkovouni, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Pounda, Akra Thiafi, Akra Kambana, Akra Amarantos; the nearest hotels: Milos Port, Kimolos Port;

Other names: Nisídhes Akrádhies, Akradies, Akrathi Islands, Nisidhes Akradhia, Nisidhes Akradhies, Nisidhes Akradhiés, Nisídhes Akrádhia, Ακραδιές.

12 day Weather Forecast - Islands Nisidhes Akradhies


WED 15.07

23°/24°
1,014 hPa
THU 16.07

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
FRI 17.07

24°/24°
1,009 hPa
SAT 18.07

24°/24°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
MON 20.07

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
TUE 21.07

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
WED 22.07

25°/26°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.07

25°/26°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.07

25°/26°
1,007 hPa
SAT 25.07

27°/26°
1,006 hPa
SUN 26.07

26°/26°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Islands Nisidhes Akradhies


The nearest ferriess: Milos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Milos Port, Kimolos Port, and others.

Nisidhes Akradhies on GoogleMaps

Nisidhes Akradhies on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisidhes Akradhies.


Nisidhes Akradhies on OpenStreetMaps

Nisidhes Akradhies on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisidhes Akradhies.


Nisidhes Akradhies on Wikimapia

Nisidhes Akradhies on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisidhes Akradhies.


Nisidhes Akradhies on HotelsMap

Nisidhes Akradhies on HotelsMap. Nisidhes Akradhies.