Bay Ormos Afteli on Map 

Bay Ormos Afteli on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Afteli. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Afteli.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Afteli

Bay Ormos Afteli, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.6, 20.65.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Afteli on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Podhari, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Elia, Ormos Palairou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Sesoula, Nisida Asteris, Lefkada, Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Ionian Islands, Nisides Pogonia, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Trachilas, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula;

Other names: Órmos Aftéli, Aphteli Bay, Ormos Afteli, Skidhi, Skídhi, Órmos Aftéli.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Afteli


SAT 6.06

20°/20°
1,008 hPa
SUN 7.06

20°/20°
1,011 hPa
MON 8.06

21°/21°
1,012 hPa
TUE 9.06

23°/23°
1,011 hPa
WED 10.06

23°/21°
1,011 hPa
THU 11.06

22°/21°
1,011 hPa
FRI 12.06

22°/21°
1,008 hPa
SAT 13.06

21°/21°
1,005 hPa
SUN 14.06

22°/21°
1,009 hPa
MON 15.06

22°/22°
1,010 hPa
TUE 16.06

23°/22°
1,009 hPa
WED 17.06

23°/22°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Afteli


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

Ormos Afteli on GoogleMaps

Ormos Afteli on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Afteli.


Ormos Afteli on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Afteli on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Afteli.


Ormos Afteli on Wikimapia

Ormos Afteli on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Afteli.


Ormos Afteli on HotelsMap

Ormos Afteli on HotelsMap. Ormos Afteli.