Island Nisis Kalami on Map 

Island Nisis Kalami on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Kalami. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Kalami.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Kalami

Island Nisis Kalami, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.56028, 20.14639.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Kalami on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kanouli, Agios Ioannis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Gouvion, Ormos Apraou, Ormos Potamou, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Psara, Ormos Boukari, Ormos Lefkimmis, Ormos Kato Aetou, Port Pagania, Ormos Kouramos, Ormiskos Valtou, Ormos Sagiadas, Limenas Mourtos, Ormos Igoumenitsas, Ormos Platarias, Ormiskos Perdika, Ormiskos Arillas, Limani Kerkyras, Port Gomenizza; or for climbing on: Corfu, Vrachonisida Peristerai, Nisida Gouvino, Pontikonisi, Nisida Vido, Nisis Kalami, Vrachonisida Prasoudi, Vrachonisida Xeronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Dionysios, Nisida Syvota, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Mourtemeno, Nisida Gourouni, Vrachonisida Peramos, Katsonisi, Nisia Mourtos, Akra Agiou Spyridonos, Akra Konsta, Akra Pounta, Akra Kontrakia, Akra Anemomylos, Akra Kouloura, Akra Megachoro, Akra Arkoudoula, Akra Kountouris, Akra Gourouni; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port, Igoumenitsa Port;

Other names: Nisís Kalámi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Kalami


TUE 14.07

27°/22°
1,010 hPa
WED 15.07

25°/22°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

26°/23°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

27°/23°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

26°/23°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

27°/24°
1,012 hPa
MON 20.07

28°/24°
1,012 hPa
TUE 21.07

30°/26°
1,011 hPa
WED 22.07

29°/25°
1,012 hPa
THU 23.07

29°/24°
1,010 hPa
FRI 24.07

28°/23°
1,008 hPa
SAT 25.07

27°/23°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Kalami


The nearest beaches: Kanouli, Agios Ioannis, and others.

Nisis Kalami on GoogleMaps

Nisis Kalami on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Kalami.


Nisis Kalami on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Kalami on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Kalami.


Nisis Kalami on Wikimapia

Nisis Kalami on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Kalami.


Nisis Kalami on HotelsMap

Nisis Kalami on HotelsMap. Nisis Kalami.