Bay Limenas Mourtos on Map 

Bay Limenas Mourtos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limenas Mourtos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Limenas Mourtos.


 

Main information about Bay Limenas Mourtos

Bay Limenas Mourtos, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.41028, 20.23278.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Limenas Mourtos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Valtos Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Boukari, Ormos Lefkimmis, Ormiskos Lakka, Ormos Prasses, Ormiskos Valtou, Ormos Sagiadas, Limin Gaios, Limenas Mourtos, Voutoumi, Ormos Igoumenitsas, Ormos Platarias, Ormiskos Perdika, Ormiskos Arillas, Ormos Pargas, Ormos Agia Kyriaki, Limani Gaios, Port Gomenizza; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Katergo, Nisis Kalami, Ortholithos, Vrachonisida Prasoudi, Paxos, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Mongonisi, Vrachonisida Xeronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Dionysios, Kaltsonisi, Nisida Syvota, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Mourtemeno, Nisida Gourouni, Vrachonisida Peramos, Katsonisi, Vrachonisida Omprella, Nisida Agiou Nikolaou, Nisia Mourtos, Akra Megachoro, Akra Arkoudoula, Akra Kountouris, Akra Gourouni, Yfalos Paxoi, Yfalos Panagia; the nearest hotels: Paxi Port, Igoumenitsa Port;

Other names: Liménas Moúrtos, Limenas Mourtos, Limenas Mourtou, Limin Mourtos, Liménas Moúrtos, Liménas Moúrtou, Limín Moúrtos, Mourtzo, Moúrtzo.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Limenas Mourtos


SAT 15.08

31°/26°
1,010 hPa
SUN 16.08

29°/26°
1,011 hPa
MON 17.08

28°/25°
1,013 hPa
TUE 18.08

28°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 19.08

28°/25°
1,009 hPa
THU 20.08

29°/27°
1,010 hPa
FRI 21.08

31°/27°
1,013 hPa
SAT 22.08

31°/27°
1,013 hPa
SUN 23.08

31°/27°
1,009 hPa
MON 24.08

30°/26°
1,010 hPa
TUE 25.08

29°/26°
1,012 hPa
WED 26.08

30°/28°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Limenas Mourtos


The nearest beaches: Valtos Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Paxi Port, Igoumenitsa Port, and others.

Limenas Mourtos on GoogleMaps

Limenas Mourtos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limenas Mourtos.


Limenas Mourtos on OpenStreetMaps

Limenas Mourtos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limenas Mourtos.


Limenas Mourtos on Wikimapia

Limenas Mourtos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limenas Mourtos.


Limenas Mourtos on HotelsMap

Limenas Mourtos on HotelsMap. Limenas Mourtos.