Bay Ormos Agia Kyriaki on Map 

Bay Ormos Agia Kyriaki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Agia Kyriaki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Agia Kyriaki.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Agia Kyriaki

Bay Ormos Agia Kyriaki, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.2775, 20.43972.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Agia Kyriaki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Valtos Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Prasses, Ormiskos Valtou, Limin Gaios, Limenas Mourtos, Voutoumi, Ormos Igoumenitsas, Ormos Platarias, Ormiskos Perdika, Ormiskos Arillas, Ormos Pargas, Ormos Agia Kyriaki, Ormos Agiou Ioannou, Ormos Fanari, Ormiskos Keretzas, Limani Gaios, Port Gomenizza; or for climbing on: Ortholithos, Vrachonisida Prasoudi, Paxos, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Mongonisi, Vrachonisida Xeronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Dionysios, Kaltsonisi, Nisida Syvota, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisi Antipaxoi, Mourtemeno, Nisida Gourouni, Vrachonisida Peramos, Katsonisi, Vrachonisida Omprella, Nisida Agiou Nikolaou, Nisia Mourtos, Daskalia Nisoi, Akra Gourouni, Yfalos Paxoi, Yfalos Panagia, Yfalos Itisa; the nearest hotels: Paxi Port, Igoumenitsa Port;

Other names: Órmos Agía Kyriakí, Ormos Agia Kyriaki, Ormos Ayios Kiriakis, Órmos Agía Kyriakí, Órmos Áyios Kiriakís.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Agia Kyriaki


MON 24.02

12°/11°
1,018 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/8°
1,018 hPa
WED 26.02

12°/9°
1,009 hPa
THU 27.02

7°/2°
1,007 hPa
FRI 28.02

7°/7°
1,019 hPa
SAT 29.02

11°/10°
1,019 hPa
SUN 1.03

12°/11°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.03

10°/9°
1,010 hPa
TUE 3.03

7°/2°
1,008 hPa
WED 4.03

9°/4°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.03

5°/4°
1,004 hPa
FRI 6.03

9°/4°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Agia Kyriaki


The nearest beaches: Valtos Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Paxi Port, Igoumenitsa Port, and others.

Ormos Agia Kyriaki on GoogleMaps

Ormos Agia Kyriaki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Agia Kyriaki.


Ormos Agia Kyriaki on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Agia Kyriaki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Agia Kyriaki.


Ormos Agia Kyriaki on Wikimapia

Ormos Agia Kyriaki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Agia Kyriaki.


Ormos Agia Kyriaki on HotelsMap

Ormos Agia Kyriaki on HotelsMap. Ormos Agia Kyriaki.