Islands Nisia Mourtos on Map 

Islands Nisia Mourtos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisia Mourtos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Islands Nisia Mourtos.


 

Main information about Islands Nisia Mourtos

Islands Nisia Mourtos, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.39978, 20.22831.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Islands Nisia Mourtos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Valtos Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Boukari, Ormos Lefkimmis, Ormiskos Lakka, Ormos Prasses, Ormiskos Valtou, Ormos Sagiadas, Limin Gaios, Limenas Mourtos, Voutoumi, Ormos Igoumenitsas, Ormos Platarias, Ormiskos Perdika, Ormiskos Arillas, Ormos Pargas, Ormos Agia Kyriaki, Limani Gaios, Port Gomenizza; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Katergo, Nisis Kalami, Ortholithos, Vrachonisida Prasoudi, Paxos, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Mongonisi, Vrachonisida Xeronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Dionysios, Kaltsonisi, Nisida Syvota, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Mourtemeno, Nisida Gourouni, Vrachonisida Peramos, Katsonisi, Vrachonisida Omprella, Nisida Agiou Nikolaou, Nisia Mourtos, Akra Megachoro, Akra Arkoudoula, Akra Kountouris, Akra Gourouni, Yfalos Paxoi, Yfalos Panagia; the nearest hotels: Paxi Port, Igoumenitsa Port;

Other names: Nisiá Moúrtos, Nisia Mourtos, Nisiá Moúrtos, Nisoi Sivota, Nisoi Syvota, Nísoi Sívota, Nísoi Sývota, Νησιά Μούρτος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Islands Nisia Mourtos


MON 9.12

10°/16°
1,015 hPa
TUE 10.12

13°/14°
1,007 hPa
WED 11.12

14°/14°
1,007 hPa
THU 12.12

13°/14°
1,010 hPa
FRI 13.12

13°/15°
1,008 hPa
SAT 14.12

15°/15°
1,002 hPa
SUN 15.12

14°/16°
1,019 hPa
MON 16.12

16°/17°
1,026 hPa
TUE 17.12

15°/16°
1,027 hPa
WED 18.12

16°/16°
1,026 hPa
THU 19.12

17°/17°
1,024 hPa
FRI 20.12

17°/17°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Islands Nisia Mourtos


The nearest beaches: Valtos Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Paxi Port, Igoumenitsa Port, and others.

Nisia Mourtos on GoogleMaps

Nisia Mourtos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisia Mourtos.


Nisia Mourtos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisia Mourtos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisia Mourtos.


Nisia Mourtos on Wikimapia

Nisia Mourtos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisia Mourtos.


Nisia Mourtos on HotelsMap

Nisia Mourtos on HotelsMap. Nisia Mourtos.