Bay Ormos Katholiko on Map 

Bay Ormos Katholiko on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Katholiko. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Katholiko.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Katholiko

Bay Ormos Katholiko, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.85501, 24.61046.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Katholiko on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Alyko, Ormos Kalogrias, Ormos Agiou Foka, Ormos Pefko, Ormos Palamari, Ormos Achyronas, Ormos Nikolaou, Ormos Vala, Ormos Agnou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kolympada, Ormos Achili, Ormos Agnos, Ormos Treis Boukes, Ormos Katholiko, Ormos Renes, Ormos Chochlakas; or for climbing on: Nisida Skyropoula, Nisida Rineia, Nisida Koulouri, Nisida Kotsiles, Nisida Atsitsa, Nisida Mesa Podia, Lakkonisi, Nisida Exo Podies, Nisida Valaxa, Nisida Exo Diavatis, Nisida Mesa Diavatis, Nisi Skyros, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Sarakino, Vrachonisides Podia, Vrykolakonisia, Akra Vathy, Akra Petrino, Akra Petritsa, Akra Drepanos, Akra Apokleistria, Akra Psarina, Akra Exo Myti, Akra Glossa, Akra Makrya Myti, Akra Charakas, Akra Piato, Akra Kala, Akra Xyloparatis, Akra Armeno, Akra Limnonari;

Other names: Órmos Katholikó, Ormos Katergo, Ormos Katholiko, Órmos Katholikó, Órmos Kátergo, Όρμος Καθολικό.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Katholiko


SAT 6.06

21°/20°
1,009 hPa
SUN 7.06

20°/21°
1,010 hPa
MON 8.06

22°/22°
1,010 hPa
TUE 9.06

23°/23°
1,011 hPa
WED 10.06

23°/22°
1,010 hPa
THU 11.06

22°/22°
1,008 hPa
FRI 12.06

22°/22°
1,005 hPa
SAT 13.06

21°/22°
1,002 hPa
SUN 14.06

22°/22°
1,006 hPa
MON 15.06

22°/23°
1,007 hPa
TUE 16.06

23°/23°
1,005 hPa
WED 17.06

23°/24°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Katholiko


Ormos Katholiko on GoogleMaps

Ormos Katholiko on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Katholiko.


Ormos Katholiko on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Katholiko on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Katholiko.


Ormos Katholiko on Wikimapia

Ormos Katholiko on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Katholiko.


Ormos Katholiko on HotelsMap

Ormos Katholiko on HotelsMap. Ormos Katholiko.