Point Akra Kala on Map 

Point Akra Kala on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Kala. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Kala.


 

Main information about Point Akra Kala

Point Akra Kala, , Greece. Elevation 18 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.74715, 24.62338.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Kala on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Alyko, Ormos Kalogrias, Ormos Agiou Foka, Ormos Pefko, Ormos Achyronas, Ormos Nikolaou, Ormos Vala, Ormos Agnou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kolympada, Ormos Achili, Ormos Agnos, Ormos Treis Boukes, Ormos Katholiko, Ormos Renes, Ormos Chochlakas; or for climbing on: Nisida Skyropoula, Nisida Rineia, Nisida Koulouri, Nisida Kotsiles, Nisida Atsitsa, Lakkonisi, Nisida Valaxa, Nisida Exo Diavatis, Nisida Mesa Diavatis, Nisi Skyros, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Sarakino, Vrykolakonisia, Akra Vathy, Akra Petrino, Akra Drepanos, Akra Apokleistria, Akra Psarina, Akra Exo Myti, Akra Glossa, Akra Makrya Myti, Akra Charakas, Akra Piato, Akra Kala, Akra Xyloparatis, Akra Armeno, Akra Limnonari;

Other names: Ákra Kalá, Akra Kala, Ákra Kalá, Άκρα Καλά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Kala


SUN 25.08

26°/26°
1,013 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/26°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/26°
1,015 hPa
WED 28.08

24°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 29.08

24°/25°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
SAT 31.08

23°/24°
1,015 hPa
SUN 1.09

22°/24°
1,016 hPa
MON 2.09

23°/24°
1,016 hPa
TUE 3.09

23°/24°
1,014 hPa
WED 4.09

23°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.09

24°/25°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Kala


Akra Kala on GoogleMaps

Akra Kala on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Kala.


Akra Kala on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Kala on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Kala.


Akra Kala on Wikimapia

Akra Kala on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Kala.


Akra Kala on HotelsMap

Akra Kala on HotelsMap. Akra Kala.