Bay Ormos Vala on Map 

Bay Ormos Vala on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Vala. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Vala.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Vala

Bay Ormos Vala, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.78351, 24.54056.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Vala on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Alyko, Ormos Kalogrias, Ormos Agiou Foka, Ormos Pefko, Ormos Palamari, Ormos Achyronas, Ormos Nikolaou, Ormos Vala, Ormos Agnou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kolympada, Ormos Achili, Ormos Agnos, Ormos Treis Boukes, Ormos Katholiko, Ormos Renes, Ormos Chochlakas; or for climbing on: Nisida Prasouda, Nisida Skyropoula, Nisida Rineia, Nisida Koulouri, Nisida Kotsiles, Nisida Atsitsa, Nisida Mesa Podia, Lakkonisi, Nisida Exo Podies, Nisida Valaxa, Nisida Exo Diavatis, Nisida Mesa Diavatis, Nisi Skyros, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Sarakino, Vrachonisides Podia, Vrykolakonisia, Akra Vathy, Akra Petrino, Akra Petritsa, Akra Drepanos, Akra Apokleistria, Akra Psarina, Akra Exo Myti, Akra Glossa, Akra Makrya Myti, Akra Charakas, Akra Piato, Akra Kala, Akra Xyloparatis, Akra Armeno, Akra Limnonari;

Other names: Órmos Vála, Ormiskos Vales, Ormos Vala, Ormískos Váles, Órmos Vála, Όρμος Βάλα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Vala


SAT 6.06

19°/20°
1,015 hPa
SUN 7.06

20°/21°
1,010 hPa
MON 8.06

22°/22°
1,010 hPa
TUE 9.06

23°/22°
1,010 hPa
WED 10.06

23°/23°
1,010 hPa
THU 11.06

23°/22°
1,005 hPa
FRI 12.06

20°/21°
1,004 hPa
SAT 13.06

22°/22°
1,007 hPa
SUN 14.06

23°/22°
1,008 hPa
MON 15.06

23°/23°
1,009 hPa
TUE 16.06

23°/23°
1,010 hPa
WED 17.06

24°/23°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Vala


Ormos Vala on GoogleMaps

Ormos Vala on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Vala.


Ormos Vala on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Vala on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Vala.


Ormos Vala on Wikimapia

Ormos Vala on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Vala.


Ormos Vala on HotelsMap

Ormos Vala on HotelsMap. Ormos Vala.