Bay Ormos Nikolaou on Map 

Bay Ormos Nikolaou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Nikolaou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Nikolaou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Nikolaou

Bay Ormos Nikolaou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.79688, 24.53951.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Nikolaou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Alyko, Ormos Kalogrias, Ormos Agiou Foka, Ormos Pefko, Ormos Palamari, Ormos Achyronas, Ormos Nikolaou, Ormos Vala, Ormos Agnou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kolympada, Ormos Achili, Ormos Agnos, Ormos Treis Boukes, Ormos Katholiko, Ormos Renes, Ormos Chochlakas; or for climbing on: Nisida Prasouda, Nisida Skyropoula, Nisida Rineia, Nisida Koulouri, Nisida Kotsiles, Nisida Atsitsa, Nisida Mesa Podia, Lakkonisi, Nisida Exo Podies, Nisida Valaxa, Nisida Exo Diavatis, Nisida Mesa Diavatis, Nisi Skyros, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Sarakino, Vrachonisides Podia, Vrykolakonisia, Akra Vathy, Akra Petrino, Akra Petritsa, Akra Drepanos, Akra Apokleistria, Akra Psarina, Akra Exo Myti, Akra Glossa, Akra Makrya Myti, Akra Charakas, Akra Piato, Akra Kala, Akra Xyloparatis, Akra Armeno, Akra Limnonari;

Other names: Órmos Nikoláou, Ormiskos Nikolaou, Ormos Nikolaos, Ormos Nikolaou, Ormískos Nikoláou, Órmos Nikoláou, Órmos Nikólaos, Όρμος Νικολάου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Nikolaou


WED 13.11

17°/17°
1,011 hPa
THU 14.11

18°/18°
1,010 hPa
FRI 15.11

18°/18°
1,016 hPa
SAT 16.11

19°/18°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

18°/18°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

19°/19°
1,016 hPa
TUE 19.11

18°/18°
1,016 hPa
WED 20.11

17°/17°
1,016 hPa
THU 21.11

17°/17°
1,019 hPa
FRI 22.11

17°/16°
1,022 hPa
SAT 23.11

16°/16°
1,023 hPa
SUN 24.11

16°/16°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Nikolaou


Ormos Nikolaou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Nikolaou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Nikolaou.


Ormos Nikolaou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Nikolaou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Nikolaou.


Ormos Nikolaou on Wikimapia

Ormos Nikolaou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Nikolaou.


Ormos Nikolaou on HotelsMap

Ormos Nikolaou on HotelsMap. Ormos Nikolaou.