Point Akra Kasidhis on Map 

Point Akra Kasidhis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Kasidhis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Kasidhis.


 

Main information about Point Akra Kasidhis

Point Akra Kasidhis, , Greece. Elevation 10 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.60278, 25.54167.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Kasidhis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Ftelio, Ormos Psaron, Limenas Psaron; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Skokia, Vrachonisida Kokkinonisi, Nisos Antipsara, Vrachonisida Mediako, Nisida Katonisi, Vrachonisida Zargana, Vrachonisida Mastrogiorgis, Vrachonisida Kokkinonisi, Vrachonisida Daskaleio, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisos Psara, Vrachonisida Maragkou, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisides Zervou, Vrachonisides Dyo Adelfia, Vrachonisides Chaviaropetres, Vrachonisides Nisopoula, Akra Mitaki, Akra Moutsouna, Akra Tsapi, Akra Pounda Rousou, Akra Kasidhis, Akra Kolones, Akra Tragopidhima, Akra Prasonisi;

Other names: Ákra Kasídhis.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Kasidhis


SUN 19.05

20°/20°
1,009 hPa
MON 20.05

19°/20°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.05

20°/20°
1,015 hPa
WED 22.05

21°/20°
1,017 hPa
THU 23.05

19°/20°
1,014 hPa
FRI 24.05

19°/19°
1,008 hPa
SAT 25.05

20°/20°
1,010 hPa
SUN 26.05

21°/20°
1,012 hPa
MON 27.05

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.05

21°/21°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.05

20°/20°
1,013 hPa
THU 30.05

21°/21°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Kasidhis


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormiskos Ftelio, Ormos Psaron, Limenas Psaron, and others.

Akra Kasidhis on GoogleMaps

Akra Kasidhis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Kasidhis.


Akra Kasidhis on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Kasidhis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Kasidhis.


Akra Kasidhis on Wikimapia

Akra Kasidhis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Kasidhis.


Akra Kasidhis on HotelsMap

Akra Kasidhis on HotelsMap. Akra Kasidhis.