Point Akra Mitaki on Map 

Point Akra Mitaki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Mitaki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Mitaki.


 

Main information about Point Akra Mitaki

Point Akra Mitaki, , Greece. Elevation 42 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.53333, 25.50556.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Mitaki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Ftelio, Ormos Psaron, Limenas Psaron; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Skokia, Vrachonisida Kokkinonisi, Nisos Antipsara, Vrachonisida Mediako, Nisida Katonisi, Vrachonisida Zargana, Vrachonisida Mastrogiorgis, Vrachonisida Kokkinonisi, Vrachonisida Daskaleio, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisos Psara, Vrachonisida Maragkou, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisides Zervou, Vrachonisides Dyo Adelfia, Vrachonisides Chaviaropetres, Vrachonisides Nisopoula, Akra Mitaki, Akra Moutsouna, Akra Tsapi, Akra Pounda Rousou, Akra Kasidhis, Akra Kolones, Akra Tragopidhima, Akra Prasonisi;

Other names: Ákra Mitáki.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Mitaki


MON 25.03

15°/16°
1,014 hPa
TUE 26.03

16°/15°
1,009 hPa
WED 27.03

15°/14°
1,017 hPa
THU 28.03

13°/10°
1,016 hPa
FRI 29.03

12°/12°
1,015 hPa
SAT 30.03

11°/11°
1,015 hPa
SUN 31.03

12°/12°
1,018 hPa
MON 1.04

13°/13°
1,017 hPa
TUE 2.04

14°/14°
1,014 hPa
WED 3.04

17°/16°
1,007 hPa
THU 4.04

17°/18°
1,011 hPa
FRI 5.04

19°/17°
1,002 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Mitaki


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormiskos Ftelio, Ormos Psaron, Limenas Psaron, and others.

Akra Mitaki on GoogleMaps

Akra Mitaki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Mitaki.


Akra Mitaki on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Mitaki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Mitaki.


Akra Mitaki on Wikimapia

Akra Mitaki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Mitaki.


Akra Mitaki on HotelsMap

Akra Mitaki on HotelsMap. Akra Mitaki.