Islands Nisides Imia on Map 

Islands Nisides Imia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisides Imia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Islands Nisides Imia.


 

Main information about Islands Nisides Imia

Islands Nisides Imia, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.05, 27.15.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Islands Nisides Imia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Argano, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Kalymnou, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Ko, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limenas Ko; or for climbing on: Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pitta, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Farmakonision, Nisida Kalolimnos, Nisida Platy, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisida Krevvatio, Vrachonisida Vasiliki, Vrachonisida Ligkia, Nisides Imia, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Akra Mastichari, Akra Sfyri, Akra Krevvatia, Akra Roussa, Akra Ammoglossa, Akra Louros; the nearest hotels: Kalymnos Port, Kos Port;

Other names: Nisídes Ímia, Ikizce, Ikızce, Imia, Kardak Adalari, Kardak Adaları, Limnia, Nisides Imia, Nisidhes Imia, Nisoi Limnia, Nisídes Ímia, Nisídhes Ímia, Nísoi Limnia, Vrachoi Imia, Vrakhoi Imia, Vráchoi Ímia, Vrákhoi Ímia, Ίμια, Λίμνια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Islands Nisides Imia


TUE 20.08

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 21.08

24°/26°
1,012 hPa
THU 22.08

26°/27°
1,011 hPa
FRI 23.08

27°/27°
1,010 hPa
SAT 24.08

27°/26°
1,009 hPa
SUN 25.08

26°/26°
1,008 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/24°
1,010 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/26°
1,009 hPa
WED 28.08

25°/25°
1,007 hPa
THU 29.08

25°/24°
1,008 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 31.08

25°/25°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Islands Nisides Imia


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, Kos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Kalymnos Port, Kos Port, and others.

Nisides Imia on GoogleMaps

Nisides Imia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisides Imia.


Nisides Imia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisides Imia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisides Imia.


Nisides Imia on Wikimapia

Nisides Imia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisides Imia.


Nisides Imia on HotelsMap

Nisides Imia on HotelsMap. Nisides Imia.