Bay Ormos Athinios on Map 

Bay Ormos Athinios on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Athinios. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Athinios.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Athinios

Bay Ormos Athinios, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.38754, 25.4298.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Athinios on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Manganari, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas; or for climbing on: Nisis Christiani, Vrachonisis Askania, Vrachonisis Eschati, Nisis Kimina, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Vrachonisida Varvaronisi, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Nisides Christiana, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Órmos Athiniós, Limani Athinios, Limáni Athiniós, Ormos Athinios, Órmos Athiniós, Όρμος Αθηνιός, Λιμάνι Αθηνιός.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Athinios


WED 13.11

20°/20°
1,012 hPa
THU 14.11

20°/20°
1,011 hPa
FRI 15.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

20°/19°
1,019 hPa
SUN 17.11

19°/20°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
TUE 19.11

19°/19°
1,018 hPa
WED 20.11

19°/18°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

18°/18°
1,018 hPa
FRI 22.11

18°/18°
1,020 hPa
SAT 23.11

18°/18°
1,022 hPa
SUN 24.11

18°/18°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Athinios


The nearest ferriess: Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Ormos Athinios on GoogleMaps

Ormos Athinios on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Athinios.


Ormos Athinios on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Athinios on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Athinios.


Ormos Athinios on Wikimapia

Ormos Athinios on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Athinios.


Ormos Athinios on HotelsMap

Ormos Athinios on HotelsMap. Ormos Athinios.