Island Nisida Pasas on Map 

Island Nisida Pasas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Pasas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Pasas.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Pasas

Island Nisida Pasas, , Greece. Elevation 19 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.50445, 26.28531.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Pasas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ghiosonas, Aghia Fotia, Mavri, Aghios Isidhoros, Glaroi Beach, Abi; or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Lappadou, Ormos Vlychadas, Ormos Marmaro, Ormos Megalos Limnionas, Ormos Parapanta, Lo Bay, Ormos Kolokythias, Ormos Dytikos Pantoukios, Ormos Pantoukios, Ormos Anatolikos Pantoukios, Ormos Karfas, Tselepis, Chatzalis, Fokia, Apighanos, Chochlakas bay, Ormos Mandraki, Kalamaras, Ormos Agios Ioannis, Ormos Fourkero, Forkero bay, Ormos Bogazi, Agaloudhes bay, Ormos Pasas, Limeniskos Daskalopetra, Limenas Chiou, Limenas Oinousson; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Sarakinopetra, Nisida Margariti, Vrachonisida Tavros, Vrachonisida Glastri, Nisida Agios Stefanos, Vrachonisida Strovilo, Nisida Chalikas, Nisida Papapontikou, Nisida Panteleimona, Nisos Oinoussai, Vrachonisida Archontoniso, Nisida Gavathi, Nisida Pontikoniso, Vrachonisida Vataki, Nisida Pasas, Nisida Vatos, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Nisoi Oinoussai, Kakia Rachi, Egisa, Endikas, Akra Kavo Noria, Akra Vamvakas, Akra Agios Isidoros, Akra Karydas, Akra Agia Ermioni, Akra Katomeri, Akra Klima, Akra Zepaga, Akra Provatina, Akra Pounta, Akra Katsika, Akra Spalmatopounta, Akra Tourkos; the nearest hotels: Chios Port;

Other names: Nisída Pasás, Nisida Pasas, Nisidha Pasas, Nisis Pasha, Nisída Pasás, Nisídha Pasás, Pasa Ada, Pasas Island, Paşa Ada.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Pasas


FRI 24.05

24°/18°
1,010 hPa
SAT 25.05

20°/18°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.05

21°/19°
1,015 hPa
MON 27.05

22°/20°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.05

24°/20°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.05

22°/19°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.05

22°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 31.05

24°/21°
1,011 hPa
SAT 1.06

23°/19°
1,011 hPa
SUN 2.06

22°/20°
1,012 hPa
MON 3.06

19°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 4.06

19°/21°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Pasas


The nearest beaches: Ghiosonas, Aghia Fotia, Mavri, Aghios Isidhoros, Glaroi Beach, Abi, and others.

The nearest ports: Chios Port, and others.

Nisida Pasas on GoogleMaps

Nisida Pasas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Pasas.


Nisida Pasas on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Pasas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Pasas.


Nisida Pasas on Wikimapia

Nisida Pasas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Pasas.


Nisida Pasas on HotelsMap

Nisida Pasas on HotelsMap. Nisida Pasas.