Bay Ormiskos Chilandriou on Map 

Bay Ormiskos Chilandriou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormiskos Chilandriou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormiskos Chilandriou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormiskos Chilandriou

Bay Ormiskos Chilandriou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.68056, 26.95222.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormiskos Chilandriou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Chilandriou, Ormos Kamari, Ormos Chochylariou, Ormos Kalymnou, Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Baia delle Foche, Ormiskos Korfos, Ormos Lefro, Ormiskos Grana, Limeniskos Kamari, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limenas Mandraki, Limeniskos Kardamaina, Limeniskos Palon; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Safonidi, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Nera, Vrachonisida Prasso, Vrachonisida Kandelioussa, Vrachonisida Palaiokastro, Vrachonisida Pergousa, Vrachonisida Pacheia, Nisida Platy, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisida Krevvatio, Nisos Nisyros, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Ligkia, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Akra Sykofa, Akra Alouro, Akra Tolmi, Akra Kefala, Akra Pelli, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Akra Mastichari, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Kaloutoi, Akra Molos, Akra Sfyri, Akra Lefkos, Akra Krevvatia, Akra Kamara, Capo Sant' Irene, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Roussa, Akra Katsouni, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Kalymnos Port, Nisyros Port;

Other names: Ormískos Chilandríou, Ormiskos Charakas, Ormiskos Chilandriou, Ormískos Chilandríou, Ormískos Chárakas.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormiskos Chilandriou


WED 23.10

25°/24°
1,013 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/23°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/23°
1,014 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/22°
1,013 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

21°/21°
1,013 hPa
FRI 1.11

19°/21°
1,010 hPa
SAT 2.11

20°/21°
1,012 hPa
SUN 3.11

21°/22°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormiskos Chilandriou


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Kalymnos Port, Nisyros Port, and others.

Ormiskos Chilandriou on GoogleMaps

Ormiskos Chilandriou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormiskos Chilandriou.


Ormiskos Chilandriou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormiskos Chilandriou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormiskos Chilandriou.


Ormiskos Chilandriou on Wikimapia

Ormiskos Chilandriou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormiskos Chilandriou.


Ormiskos Chilandriou on HotelsMap

Ormiskos Chilandriou on HotelsMap. Ormiskos Chilandriou.