Bay Ormiskos Skafi on Map 

Bay Ormiskos Skafi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormiskos Skafi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormiskos Skafi.


 

Main information about Bay Ormiskos Skafi

Bay Ormiskos Skafi, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.48083, 27.35361.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormiskos Skafi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Grana, Ormos Limenari, Ormos Plagio, Ormiskos Kamara, Ormos Megalo, Ormiskos Eristos, Ormiskos Skafi, Ormos Stavros, Ba di San Costantino, Ormos Tholos, Ormiskos Lethra, Ormos Livadia, Limeniskos Agiou Stefanou, Ormos Agiou Sergiou, Ba di San Giovanni, Ormos Agiou Zacharia, Limeniskos Palon; or for climbing on: Nisos Nisyros, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Giakoumi, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisos Tilos, Vrachonisida Pelagousa, Vrachonisida Agios Konstantinos, Vrachonisida Prassouda, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Antitilos, Vrachonisis Mailonisi, Capo Sant' Irene, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Katsouni, Akra Mavros, Akra Akrotiri, Punta Volcheri, Akra Aliki, Akra Kamara, Akra Agios Ioannis, Punta Rossa, Akra Azoiria, Akra Kafka; the nearest hotels: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Tilos Port;

Other names: Ormískos Skáfi, Baia di San Nicola, Ormiskos Skafi, Ormískos Skáfi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormiskos Skafi


WED 13.11

22°/21°
1,012 hPa
THU 14.11

19°/20°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

20°/21°
1,018 hPa
SUN 17.11

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

21°/20°
1,019 hPa
WED 20.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

19°/19°
1,016 hPa
FRI 22.11

19°/19°
1,019 hPa
SAT 23.11

19°/20°
1,021 hPa
SUN 24.11

19°/20°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormiskos Skafi


The nearest ferriess: Tilos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Tilos Port, and others.

Ormiskos Skafi on GoogleMaps

Ormiskos Skafi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormiskos Skafi.


Ormiskos Skafi on OpenStreetMaps

Ormiskos Skafi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormiskos Skafi.


Ormiskos Skafi on Wikimapia

Ormiskos Skafi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormiskos Skafi.


Ormiskos Skafi on HotelsMap

Ormiskos Skafi on HotelsMap. Ormiskos Skafi.