Bay Ormos Agiou Zacharia on Map 

Bay Ormos Agiou Zacharia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Agiou Zacharia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Agiou Zacharia.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Agiou Zacharia

Bay Ormos Agiou Zacharia, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.41111, 27.42417.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Agiou Zacharia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Grana, Ormos Limenari, Ormos Plagio, Ormiskos Kamara, Ormos Megalo, Ormiskos Eristos, Ormiskos Skafi, Ormos Stavros, Ba di San Costantino, Ormos Tholos, Ormiskos Lethra, Ormos Livadia, Limeniskos Agiou Stefanou, Ormos Agiou Sergiou, Ba di San Giovanni, Ormos Agiou Zacharia, Limeniskos Palon; or for climbing on: Nisos Nisyros, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Giakoumi, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisos Tilos, Vrachonisida Pelagousa, Vrachonisida Agios Konstantinos, Vrachonisida Prassouda, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Antitilos, Nisos Chalki, Vrachonisis Krevati, Vrachonisis Nisaki, Vrachonisis Mailonisi, Vrachonisis Kolofonas, Capo Sant' Irene, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Katsouni, Akra Mavros, Akra Akrotiri, Punta Volcheri, Akra Aliki, Akra Kamara, Akra Agios Ioannis, Punta Rossa, Akra Azoiria, Akra Kafka, Akra Kefalos, Akra Tracheia; the nearest hotels: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Tilos Port, Chalki Port;

Other names: Órmos Agíou Zacharía.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Agiou Zacharia


THU 19.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

23°/24°
1,013 hPa
SAT 21.09

21°/23°
1,015 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/23°
1,016 hPa
MON 23.09

22°/23°
1,015 hPa
TUE 24.09

23°/24°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/22°
1,008 hPa
THU 26.09

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
SUN 29.09

23°/23°
1,013 hPa
MON 30.09

24°/24°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Agiou Zacharia


The nearest ferriess: Tilos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Tilos Port, Chalki Port, and others.

Ormos Agiou Zacharia on GoogleMaps

Ormos Agiou Zacharia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Agiou Zacharia.


Ormos Agiou Zacharia on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Agiou Zacharia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Agiou Zacharia.


Ormos Agiou Zacharia on Wikimapia

Ormos Agiou Zacharia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Agiou Zacharia.


Ormos Agiou Zacharia on HotelsMap

Ormos Agiou Zacharia on HotelsMap. Ormos Agiou Zacharia.