Bay Ormos Agiou Sergiou on Map 

Bay Ormos Agiou Sergiou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Agiou Sergiou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Agiou Sergiou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Agiou Sergiou

Bay Ormos Agiou Sergiou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.38056, 27.40167.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Agiou Sergiou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Grana, Ormos Limenari, Ormos Plagio, Ormiskos Kamara, Ormos Megalo, Ormiskos Eristos, Ormiskos Skafi, Ormos Stavros, Ba di San Costantino, Ormos Tholos, Ormiskos Lethra, Ormos Livadia, Limeniskos Agiou Stefanou, Ormos Agiou Sergiou, Ba di San Giovanni, Ormos Agiou Zacharia, Limeniskos Palon; or for climbing on: Nisos Nisyros, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Giakoumi, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisos Tilos, Vrachonisida Pelagousa, Vrachonisida Agios Konstantinos, Vrachonisida Prassouda, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Antitilos, Nisos Chalki, Vrachonisis Krevati, Vrachonisis Nisaki, Vrachonisis Mailonisi, Vrachonisis Kolofonas, Capo Sant' Irene, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Katsouni, Akra Mavros, Akra Akrotiri, Punta Volcheri, Akra Aliki, Akra Kamara, Akra Agios Ioannis, Punta Rossa, Akra Azoiria, Akra Kafka, Akra Kefalos, Akra Tracheia; the nearest hotels: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Tilos Port, Chalki Port;

Other names: Órmos Agíou Sérgiou, Baia di San Sergio, Ormos Agiou Sergiou, Órmos Agíou Sérgiou.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Agiou Sergiou


THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa
THU 1.01

-273°/-273°
0 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Agiou Sergiou


The nearest ferriess: Tilos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Tilos Port, Chalki Port, and others.

Ormos Agiou Sergiou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Agiou Sergiou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Agiou Sergiou.


Ormos Agiou Sergiou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Agiou Sergiou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Agiou Sergiou.


Ormos Agiou Sergiou on Wikimapia

Ormos Agiou Sergiou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Agiou Sergiou.


Ormos Agiou Sergiou on HotelsMap

Ormos Agiou Sergiou on HotelsMap. Ormos Agiou Sergiou.