Bay Ormiskos Kamara on Map 

Bay Ormiskos Kamara on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormiskos Kamara. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormiskos Kamara.


 

Main information about Bay Ormiskos Kamara

Bay Ormiskos Kamara, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.41806, 27.32611.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormiskos Kamara on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Baia delle Foche, Ormiskos Korfos, Ormos Lefro, Ormiskos Grana, Ormos Limenari, Ormos Plagio, Ormiskos Kamara, Ormos Megalo, Ormiskos Eristos, Ormiskos Skafi, Ormos Stavros, Ba di San Costantino, Ormos Tholos, Ormiskos Lethra, Ormos Livadia, Limeniskos Agiou Stefanou, Ormos Agiou Sergiou, Ba di San Giovanni, Ormos Agiou Zacharia, Limenas Mandraki, Limeniskos Palon; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Pacheia, Nisos Nisyros, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Giakoumi, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisos Tilos, Vrachonisida Pelagousa, Vrachonisida Agios Konstantinos, Vrachonisida Prassouda, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Antitilos, Akra Kaloutoi, Akra Molos, Akra Lefkos, Capo Sant' Irene, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Katsouni, Akra Mavros, Akra Akrotiri, Punta Volcheri, Akra Aliki, Akra Kamara, Akra Agios Ioannis, Punta Rossa, Akra Azoiria, Akra Kafka, Akra Kefalos; the nearest hotels: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Nisyros Port, Tilos Port;

Other names: Ormískos Kamára, Ba di San Petro, Ormiskos Agios Petros, Ormiskos Kamara, Ormískos Kamára, Ormískos Ágios Pétros.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormiskos Kamara


THU 19.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

23°/24°
1,013 hPa
SAT 21.09

21°/23°
1,015 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/23°
1,016 hPa
MON 23.09

22°/23°
1,015 hPa
TUE 24.09

23°/24°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/22°
1,008 hPa
THU 26.09

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
SUN 29.09

23°/23°
1,013 hPa
MON 30.09

24°/24°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormiskos Kamara


The nearest ferriess: Tilos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Nisyros Port, Tilos Port, and others.

Ormiskos Kamara on GoogleMaps

Ormiskos Kamara on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormiskos Kamara.


Ormiskos Kamara on OpenStreetMaps

Ormiskos Kamara on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormiskos Kamara.


Ormiskos Kamara on Wikimapia

Ormiskos Kamara on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormiskos Kamara.


Ormiskos Kamara on HotelsMap

Ormiskos Kamara on HotelsMap. Ormiskos Kamara.