Bay Ormos Limenari on Map 

Bay Ormos Limenari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Limenari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Limenari.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Limenari

Bay Ormos Limenari, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.41944, 27.3075.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Limenari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Baia delle Foche, Ormiskos Korfos, Ormos Lefro, Ormiskos Grana, Ormos Limenari, Ormos Plagio, Ormiskos Kamara, Ormos Megalo, Ormiskos Eristos, Ormiskos Skafi, Ormos Stavros, Ba di San Costantino, Ormos Tholos, Ormiskos Lethra, Ormos Livadia, Limeniskos Agiou Stefanou, Ormos Agiou Sergiou, Ba di San Giovanni, Ormos Agiou Zacharia, Limenas Mandraki, Limeniskos Palon; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Pacheia, Nisos Nisyros, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Giakoumi, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisos Tilos, Vrachonisida Pelagousa, Vrachonisida Agios Konstantinos, Vrachonisida Prassouda, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Antitilos, Akra Kaloutoi, Akra Molos, Akra Lefkos, Capo Sant' Irene, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Katsouni, Akra Mavros, Akra Akrotiri, Punta Volcheri, Akra Aliki, Akra Kamara, Akra Agios Ioannis, Punta Rossa, Akra Azoiria, Akra Kafka, Akra Kefalos; the nearest hotels: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Nisyros Port, Tilos Port;

Other names: Órmos Limenári.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Limenari


MON 21.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 22.10

23°/24°
1,015 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/22°
1,013 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/22°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

22°/22°
1,013 hPa
FRI 1.11

21°/21°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Limenari


The nearest ferriess: Tilos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Nisyros Port, Tilos Port, and others.

Ormos Limenari on GoogleMaps

Ormos Limenari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Limenari.


Ormos Limenari on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Limenari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Limenari.


Ormos Limenari on Wikimapia

Ormos Limenari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Limenari.


Ormos Limenari on HotelsMap

Ormos Limenari on HotelsMap. Ormos Limenari.