Bay Ormos Plagio on Map 

Bay Ormos Plagio on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Plagio. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Plagio.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Plagio

Bay Ormos Plagio, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.46694, 27.32083.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Plagio on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Baia delle Foche, Ormiskos Korfos, Ormos Lefro, Ormiskos Grana, Ormos Limenari, Ormos Plagio, Ormiskos Kamara, Ormos Megalo, Ormiskos Eristos, Ormiskos Skafi, Ormos Stavros, Ba di San Costantino, Ormos Tholos, Ormiskos Lethra, Ormos Livadia, Limeniskos Agiou Stefanou, Ormos Agiou Sergiou, Ba di San Giovanni, Ormos Agiou Zacharia, Limenas Mandraki, Limeniskos Palon; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Pacheia, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Nisyros, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Giakoumi, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisos Tilos, Vrachonisida Pelagousa, Vrachonisida Agios Konstantinos, Vrachonisida Prassouda, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Antitilos, Chera Capo, Akra Kaloutoi, Akra Molos, Akra Lefkos, Akra Kamara, Capo Sant' Irene, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Katsouni, Akra Mavros, Akra Akrotiri, Punta Volcheri, Akra Aliki, Akra Kamara, Akra Agios Ioannis, Punta Rossa, Akra Azoiria, Akra Kafka; the nearest hotels: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Nisyros Port, Tilos Port;

Other names: Órmos Plágio, Ormos Agiou Antoniou, Ormos Plagio, Órmos Agíou Antoníou, Órmos Plágio.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Plagio


SUN 19.01

12°/12°
1,017 hPa
MON 20.01

11°/11°
1,027 hPa
TUE 21.01

11°/12°
1,030 hPa
WED 22.01

11°/13°
1,026 hPa
THU 23.01

13°/14°
1,022 hPa
FRI 24.01

10°/12°
1,029 hPa
SAT 25.01

12°/13°
1,030 hPa
SUN 26.01

14°/15°
1,028 hPa
MON 27.01

16°/16°
1,024 hPa
TUE 28.01

16°/16°
1,025 hPa
WED 29.01

16°/17°
1,021 hPa
THU 30.01

16°/14°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Plagio


The nearest ferriess: Tilos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Nisyros Port, Tilos Port, and others.

Ormos Plagio on GoogleMaps

Ormos Plagio on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Plagio.


Ormos Plagio on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Plagio on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Plagio.


Ormos Plagio on Wikimapia

Ormos Plagio on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Plagio.


Ormos Plagio on HotelsMap

Ormos Plagio on HotelsMap. Ormos Plagio.