Point Akra Lefkos on Map 

Point Akra Lefkos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Lefkos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Lefkos.


 

Main information about Point Akra Lefkos

Point Akra Lefkos, , Greece. Elevation 13 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.56389, 27.13361.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Lefkos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Chilandriou, Ormos Kamari, Ormos Chochylariou, Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Baia delle Foche, Ormiskos Korfos, Ormos Lefro, Ormiskos Grana, Ormos Limenari, Ormos Plagio, Ormiskos Kamara, Ormos Megalo, Ormiskos Eristos, Limeniskos Kamari, Limenas Mandraki, Limeniskos Kardamaina, Limeniskos Palon; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Prasso, Vrachonisida Kandelioussa, Vrachonisida Palaiokastro, Vrachonisida Pergousa, Vrachonisida Pacheia, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Nisyros, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Giakoumi, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Akra Sykofa, Akra Alouro, Akra Kefala, Akra Pelli, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Kaloutoi, Akra Molos, Akra Lefkos, Akra Kamara, Capo Sant' Irene, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Katsouni, Akra Mavros, Akra Akrotiri, Punta Volcheri, Akra Aliki, Akra Kamara; the nearest hotels: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Nisyros Port;

Other names: Ákra Lefkós.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Lefkos


TUE 21.05

25°/23°
1,015 hPa
WED 22.05

23°/23°
1,017 hPa
THU 23.05

23°/23°
1,013 hPa
FRI 24.05

22°/21°
1,008 hPa
SAT 25.05

21°/21°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.05

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
MON 27.05

22°/22°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.05

23°/23°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.05

23°/21°
1,011 hPa
THU 30.05

21°/22°
1,013 hPa
FRI 31.05

22°/23°
1,012 hPa
SAT 1.06

22°/23°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Lefkos


The nearest ports: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Nisyros Port, and others.

Akra Lefkos on GoogleMaps

Akra Lefkos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Lefkos.


Akra Lefkos on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Lefkos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Lefkos.


Akra Lefkos on Wikimapia

Akra Lefkos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Lefkos.


Akra Lefkos on HotelsMap

Akra Lefkos on HotelsMap. Akra Lefkos.