Bay Ormos Lefro on Map 

Bay Ormos Lefro on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Lefro. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Lefro.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Lefro

Bay Ormos Lefro, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.56333, 27.14583.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Lefro on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Chilandriou, Ormos Kamari, Ormos Chochylariou, Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Baia delle Foche, Ormiskos Korfos, Ormos Lefro, Ormiskos Grana, Ormos Limenari, Ormos Plagio, Ormiskos Kamara, Ormos Megalo, Ormiskos Eristos, Limeniskos Kamari, Limenas Mandraki, Limeniskos Kardamaina, Limeniskos Palon; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Prasso, Vrachonisida Kandelioussa, Vrachonisida Palaiokastro, Vrachonisida Pergousa, Vrachonisida Pacheia, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Nisyros, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Giakoumi, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Akra Sykofa, Akra Alouro, Akra Kefala, Akra Pelli, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Kaloutoi, Akra Molos, Akra Lefkos, Akra Kamara, Capo Sant' Irene, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Katsouni, Akra Mavros, Akra Akrotiri, Punta Volcheri, Akra Aliki, Akra Kamara; the nearest hotels: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Nisyros Port;

Other names: Órmos Lefro.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Lefro


TUE 7.07

28°/25°
1,004 hPa
WED 8.07

26°/26°
1,007 hPa
THU 9.07

25°/26°
1,009 hPa
FRI 10.07

25°/25°
1,008 hPa
SAT 11.07

25°/25°
1,009 hPa
SUN 12.07

26°/27°
1,007 hPa
MON 13.07

26°/26°
1,004 hPa
TUE 14.07

25°/25°
1,005 hPa
WED 15.07

24°/24°
1,007 hPa
THU 16.07

24°/25°
1,006 hPa
FRI 17.07

25°/25°
1,004 hPa
SAT 18.07

26°/26°
1,005 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Lefro


The nearest ports: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Nisyros Port, and others.

Ormos Lefro on GoogleMaps

Ormos Lefro on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Lefro.


Ormos Lefro on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Lefro on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Lefro.


Ormos Lefro on Wikimapia

Ormos Lefro on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Lefro.


Ormos Lefro on HotelsMap

Ormos Lefro on HotelsMap. Ormos Lefro.