Bay Ormos Neos Limin on Map 

Bay Ormos Neos Limin on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Neos Limin. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Neos Limin.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Neos Limin

Bay Ormos Neos Limin, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.35333, 26.35861.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Neos Limin on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Therma Eftalous, Kolposi Therma Eftalous, Ormos Tsonia, Ormos Neos Limin, Ormos Lagkadas, Ormos Makrys Gialos, Ormos Mystegnon, Ormos Loutra Thermis, Ormos Pamfylla; or for climbing on: Nisos Lesvos, Vrachonisida Arkoudi, Vrachonisida Monopetra, Vrachonisida Prassologos, Vrachonisida Mavri Plakouda, Nisida Tsoukalas, Nisida Asproniso, Nisida Barmpalias, Nisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Kydonas, Vrachonisida Thermi, Vrachonisida Pamfyllon, Nisides Tomaria, Akra Molyvos, Akra Agios Pavlos, Akra Kakovouno, Akra Tomari, Akra Smyrnios; the nearest hotels: Limeniskos Skala Sykamineas;

Other names: Órmos Néos Limín, Neos Limin, Néos Limín, Ormos Neos Limin, Órmos Néos Limín.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Neos Limin


WED 19.02

16°/12°
1,018 hPa
THU 20.02

12°/8°
1,012 hPa
FRI 21.02

9°/5°
1,018 hPa
SAT 22.02

8°/6°
1,023 hPa
SUN 23.02

9°/7°
1,028 hPa
MON 24.02

10°/10°
1,018 hPa
TUE 25.02

10°/8°
1,026 hPa
WED 26.02

10°/13°
1,016 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/12°
1,010 hPa
FRI 28.02

9°/6°
1,021 hPa
SAT 29.02

9°/10°
1,023 hPa
SUN 1.03

14°/14°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Neos Limin


The nearest ports: Limeniskos Skala Sykamineas, and others.

Ormos Neos Limin on GoogleMaps

Ormos Neos Limin on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Neos Limin.


Ormos Neos Limin on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Neos Limin on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Neos Limin.


Ormos Neos Limin on Wikimapia

Ormos Neos Limin on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Neos Limin.


Ormos Neos Limin on HotelsMap

Ormos Neos Limin on HotelsMap. Ormos Neos Limin.