Bay Ormos Lagkadas on Map 

Bay Ormos Lagkadas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Lagkadas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Lagkadas.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Lagkadas

Bay Ormos Lagkadas, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.34417, 26.37139.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Lagkadas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Therma Eftalous, Kolposi Therma Eftalous, Ormos Tsonia, Ormos Neos Limin, Ormos Lagkadas, Ormos Makrys Gialos, Ormos Mystegnon, Kolpos Geras, Ormos Loutra Thermis, Ormos Pamfylla, Ormos Panagiouda, Voreios Limenas Mytilinis, Notios Limenas Mytilinis; or for climbing on: Nisos Lesvos, Vrachonisida Arkoudi, Vrachonisida Monopetra, Vrachonisida Prassologos, Vrachonisida Mavri Plakouda, Nisida Tsoukalas, Nisida Asproniso, Nisida Barmpalias, Nisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Kydonas, Vrachonisida Thermi, Nisida Agios Isideros, Vrachonisida Pamfyllon, Nisides Tomaria, Akra Molyvos, Akra Agios Pavlos, Akra Kakovouno, Akra Tomari, Akra Smyrnios; the nearest hotels: Ormos Ayiasou, Limeniskos Skala Sykamineas, Mytilene Port, Lesvos Port;

Other names: Órmos Lagkádas, Ormos Lagkadas, Ormos Lankadhas, Órmos Lagkádas, Órmos Lankádhas.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Lagkadas


WED 19.02

16°/13°
1,017 hPa
THU 20.02

12°/8°
1,012 hPa
FRI 21.02

9°/5°
1,018 hPa
SAT 22.02

8°/6°
1,023 hPa
SUN 23.02

9°/7°
1,028 hPa
MON 24.02

10°/10°
1,018 hPa
TUE 25.02

10°/8°
1,026 hPa
WED 26.02

10°/13°
1,016 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/12°
1,010 hPa
FRI 28.02

9°/6°
1,021 hPa
SAT 29.02

9°/10°
1,023 hPa
SUN 1.03

14°/14°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Lagkadas


Ormos Lagkadas on GoogleMaps

Ormos Lagkadas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Lagkadas.


Ormos Lagkadas on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Lagkadas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Lagkadas.


Ormos Lagkadas on Wikimapia

Ormos Lagkadas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Lagkadas.


Ormos Lagkadas on HotelsMap

Ormos Lagkadas on HotelsMap. Ormos Lagkadas.