Island Nisida Barmpalias on Map 

Island Nisida Barmpalias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Barmpalias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Barmpalias.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Barmpalias

Island Nisida Barmpalias, , Greece. Elevation 20 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.30944, 26.43639.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Barmpalias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Therma Eftalous, Kolposi Therma Eftalous, Ormos Tsonia, Ormos Neos Limin, Ormos Lagkadas, Ormos Makrys Gialos, Ormos Mystegnon, Kolpos Geras, Ormos Loutra Thermis, Ormos Pamfylla, Ormos Panagiouda, Voreios Limenas Mytilinis, Notios Limenas Mytilinis; or for climbing on: Nisos Lesvos, Vrachonisida Arkoudi, Vrachonisida Monopetra, Vrachonisida Prassologos, Vrachonisida Mavri Plakouda, Nisida Tsoukalas, Nisida Asproniso, Nisida Barmpalias, Nisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Kydonas, Vrachonisida Thermi, Nisida Agios Isideros, Vrachonisida Pamfyllon, Nisides Tomaria, Akra Molyvos, Akra Agios Pavlos, Akra Kakovouno, Akra Tomari, Akra Smyrnios; the nearest hotels: Ormos Ayiasou, Limeniskos Skala Sykamineas, Mytilene Port, Lesvos Port;

Other names: Nisída Barmpaliás, Nisida Barmpalias, Nisidha Barmbalias, Nisis Barbalias, Nisída Barmpaliás, Nisídha Barmbaliás.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Barmpalias


FRI 20.09

23°/19°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

20°/18°
1,023 hPa
SUN 22.09

20°/19°
1,022 hPa
MON 23.09

20°/20°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

21°/21°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

22°/21°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
SAT 28.09

21°/20°
1,019 hPa
SUN 29.09

22°/19°
1,016 hPa
MON 30.09

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 1.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Barmpalias


Nisida Barmpalias on GoogleMaps

Nisida Barmpalias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Barmpalias.


Nisida Barmpalias on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Barmpalias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Barmpalias.


Nisida Barmpalias on Wikimapia

Nisida Barmpalias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Barmpalias.


Nisida Barmpalias on HotelsMap

Nisida Barmpalias on HotelsMap. Nisida Barmpalias.