Point Akra Mersinia on Map 

Point Akra Mersinia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Mersinia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Mersinia.


 

Main information about Point Akra Mersinia

Point Akra Mersinia, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.97, 26.50361.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Mersinia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Mystegnon, Kolpos Geras, Ormos Loutra Thermis, Ormos Pamfylla, Ormos Panagiouda, Limenas Plomariou, Voreios Limenas Mytilinis, Notios Limenas Mytilinis; or for climbing on: Nisos Lesvos, Vrachonisida Arkoudi, Vrachonisida Kydonas, Vrachonisida Thermi, Nisida Agios Isideros, Vrachonisida Bogias, Vrachonisida Vromonisi, Vrachonisida Pamfyllon, Vrachonisida Profylaki, Vrachonisida Chaviaropetra, Vrachonisida Mikri Chaviaropetra, Vrachonisides Mersinia, Akra Agios Pavlos, Akra Kakovouno, Akra Potamos, Akra Merichas, Akra Kopela, Akra Smyrnios, Akra Mersinia, Akra Petras, Akra Dexio, Akra Aristero, Akra Karampasis, Akra Valvi, Akra Kavourolimni, Akra Exo, Akra Lena; the nearest hotels: Ormos Ayiasou, Mytilene Port, Lesvos Port;

Other names: Ákra Mersínia.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Mersinia


WED 19.02

8°/12°
1,019 hPa
THU 20.02

13°/11°
1,012 hPa
FRI 21.02

10°/7°
1,016 hPa
SAT 22.02

9°/7°
1,023 hPa
SUN 23.02

9°/9°
1,025 hPa
MON 24.02

11°/12°
1,018 hPa
TUE 25.02

9°/7°
1,024 hPa
WED 26.02

9°/10°
1,019 hPa
THU 27.02

12°/13°
1,012 hPa
FRI 28.02

12°/9°
1,016 hPa
SAT 29.02

11°/10°
1,022 hPa
SUN 1.03

10°/13°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Mersinia


The nearest ports: Ormos Ayiasou, Mytilene Port, Lesvos Port, and others.

Akra Mersinia on GoogleMaps

Akra Mersinia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Mersinia.


Akra Mersinia on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Mersinia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Mersinia.


Akra Mersinia on Wikimapia

Akra Mersinia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Mersinia.


Akra Mersinia on HotelsMap

Akra Mersinia on HotelsMap. Akra Mersinia.