Island Nisida Agios Isideros on Map 

Island Nisida Agios Isideros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Agios Isideros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Agios Isideros.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Agios Isideros

Island Nisida Agios Isideros, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.05583, 26.51139.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Agios Isideros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lagkadas, Ormos Makrys Gialos, Ormos Mystegnon, Kolpos Geras, Ormos Loutra Thermis, Ormos Pamfylla, Ormos Panagiouda, Limenas Plomariou, Voreios Limenas Mytilinis, Notios Limenas Mytilinis; or for climbing on: Nisos Lesvos, Vrachonisida Arkoudi, Vrachonisida Prassologos, Vrachonisida Mavri Plakouda, Nisida Tsoukalas, Nisida Asproniso, Nisida Barmpalias, Nisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Kydonas, Vrachonisida Thermi, Nisida Agios Isideros, Vrachonisida Bogias, Vrachonisida Vromonisi, Vrachonisida Pamfyllon, Vrachonisida Profylaki, Vrachonisida Chaviaropetra, Vrachonisida Mikri Chaviaropetra, Nisides Tomaria, Vrachonisides Mersinia, Akra Agios Pavlos, Akra Kakovouno, Akra Potamos, Akra Merichas, Akra Tomari, Akra Kopela, Akra Smyrnios, Akra Mersinia, Akra Petras, Akra Dexio, Akra Aristero, Akra Karampasis, Akra Valvi, Akra Kavourolimni, Akra Exo, Akra Lena; the nearest hotels: Ormos Ayiasou, Mytilene Port, Lesvos Port;

Other names: Nisída Ágios Isíderos, Nisida Agios Isideros, Nisis Ayiyos Isidoros, Nisis Ayiyos İsidoros, Nisída Ágios Isíderos.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Agios Isideros


THU 19.09

22°/21°
1,014 hPa
FRI 20.09

22°/18°
1,015 hPa
SAT 21.09

20°/17°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/17°
1,020 hPa
MON 23.09

21°/19°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.09

23°/20°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

20°/20°
1,007 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/21°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

24°/21°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

24°/21°
1,013 hPa
SUN 29.09

23°/21°
1,009 hPa
MON 30.09

24°/21°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Agios Isideros


The nearest ports: Ormos Ayiasou, Mytilene Port, Lesvos Port, and others.

Nisida Agios Isideros on GoogleMaps

Nisida Agios Isideros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Agios Isideros.


Nisida Agios Isideros on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Agios Isideros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Agios Isideros.


Nisida Agios Isideros on Wikimapia

Nisida Agios Isideros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Agios Isideros.


Nisida Agios Isideros on HotelsMap

Nisida Agios Isideros on HotelsMap. Nisida Agios Isideros.