Island Vrachonisida Agiou Foka on Map 

Island Vrachonisida Agiou Foka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Vrachonisida Agiou Foka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Vrachonisida Agiou Foka.


 

Main information about Island Vrachonisida Agiou Foka

Island Vrachonisida Agiou Foka, , Greece. Elevation 72 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.31306, 26.56361.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Vrachonisida Agiou Foka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Stavros, Ormos Merikha, Ormos Melo, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kambos, Ormos Griko, Ormos Lambi, Limin Lipso, Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Alindhas, Limin Skala; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Alatzonisi, Vrachonisida Platy, Vrachonisida Anydro, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Prasonisaki, Vrachonisida Megalos Anthropofagos, Vrachonisida Mikro Anthropofagos, Nisos Patmos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Agiou Foka, Vrachonisida Tragos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Vrachonisida Koudros, Vrachonisida Chelia, Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisida Gryllousa, Vrachonisida Arefousa, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Fragko, Vrachonisida Koumaro, Vrachonisida Marathi, Vrachonisida Spalathronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Nisida Arkoi, Vrachonisida Smyntronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Kappari, Vrachonisida Tsoukaki, Vrachonisida Avaptisto, Vrachonisida Tsouka, Nisida Leipsoi, Vrachonisida Pilafi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Stavri, Vrachonisida Kalovoulo, Vrachonisida Lira, Nisida Archangelos, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Leros Island, Vrachonisides Anthropofagoi, Vrachonisides Refoulia, Vrachonisides Manoli, Vrachonisides Chalavra, Vrachonisides Farios, Notia Aspra, Aspronisia, Vrachonisides Kalapodia, Vrachonisides Gourna, Voria Aspra, Akra Komaro, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Petrokaravo, Skopeloi Tragos, Ifalos Khelia, Skopelos Miseo, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Patmos Port, Lipsi Port, Leros Port;

Other names: Vrachonisída Agíou Foká, Pilafi, Piláfi, Scoglio Pilavi, Vrachonisida Agiou Foka, Vrachonisída Agíou Foká.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Vrachonisida Agiou Foka


TUE 20.08

25°/24°
1,013 hPa
WED 21.08

23°/25°
1,012 hPa
THU 22.08

25°/26°
1,012 hPa
FRI 23.08

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 24.08

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
SUN 25.08

25°/26°
1,009 hPa
MON 26.08

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
WED 28.08

24°/25°
1,008 hPa
THU 29.08

24°/24°
1,008 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
SAT 31.08

25°/25°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Vrachonisida Agiou Foka


The nearest ferriess: Patmos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Patmos Port, Lipsi Port, Leros Port, and others.

Vrachonisida Agiou Foka on GoogleMaps

Vrachonisida Agiou Foka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Vrachonisida Agiou Foka.


Vrachonisida Agiou Foka on OpenStreetMaps

Vrachonisida Agiou Foka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Vrachonisida Agiou Foka.


Vrachonisida Agiou Foka on Wikimapia

Vrachonisida Agiou Foka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Vrachonisida Agiou Foka.


Vrachonisida Agiou Foka on HotelsMap

Vrachonisida Agiou Foka on HotelsMap. Vrachonisida Agiou Foka.