Island Nisida Margariti on Map 

Island Nisida Margariti on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Margariti. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Margariti.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Margariti

Island Nisida Margariti, , Greece. Elevation 13 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.55944, 26.11861.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Margariti on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Akra Agios Isidoros, Krasas, Ghalatou, Limnos Beach, Managhros, Gherita, Papalia, Tighani, Makria Amos, Kambia Beach, Elinda, Ghiali, Amadhes Beach, Ghiosonas, Aghios Isidhoros, Glaroi Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Volissou, Agkali Proastia, Trachilios bay, Ormos Alynta, Ormiskos Sfikountas, Ormiskos Lappadou, Ormos Vlychadas, Ormos Marmaro, Ormos Parapanta, Lo Bay, Ormos Kolokythias, Ormos Dytikos Pantoukios, Ormos Pantoukios, Ormos Anatolikos Pantoukios, Tselepis, Chatzalis, Fokia, Apighanos, Chochlakas bay, Ormos Mandraki, Kalamaras, Ormos Agios Ioannis, Ormos Fourkero, Forkero bay, Ormos Bogazi, Agaloudhes bay, Ormos Pasas, Limeniskos Limia, Limeniskos Daskalopetra, Limenas Chiou, Limenas Oinousson; or for climbing on: Nisi Chios, Vrachonisida Gkertis, Vrachonisida Sarakinopetra, Nisida Margariti, Vrachonisida Tavros, Vrachonisida Glastri, Nisida Agios Stefanos, Vrachonisida Strovilo, Nisida Chalikas, Nisida Papapontikou, Nisida Panteleimona, Nisos Oinoussai, Vrachonisida Archontoniso, Nisida Gavathi, Nisida Pontikoniso, Vrachonisida Vataki, Nisida Pasas, Nisida Vatos, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Nisoi Oinoussai, Akra Korakia, Merovighli, Akra Vakelonas, Vasilika, Akra Metochiou, Akra Tigani, Akra Pari, Akra Trachili, Akra Sani, Aghramelisa, Plativounos, Nefkolakos, Malagia, Egisa, Endikas, Akra Kavo Noria, Akra Vamvakas, Akra Agios Isidoros, Akra Karydas, Akra Klima, Akra Zepaga, Akra Provatina, Akra Pounta, Akra Katsika, Akra Spalmatopounta, Akra Tourkos; the nearest hotels: Skala tou Choriou Volissos, Skala tou Choriou Keramos, Chios Port;

Other names: Nisída Margaríti, Marghariti, Nisida Margariti, Nisis Margariti, Nisos Margariti, Nisída Margaríti, Nísos Margaríti.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Margariti


MON 18.03

14°/14°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.03

16°/11°
1,018 hPa
WED 20.03

17°/14°
1,020 hPa
THU 21.03

14°/12°
1,020 hPa
FRI 22.03

15°/12°
1,019 hPa
SAT 23.03

13°/10°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.03

12°/12°
1,015 hPa
MON 25.03

14°/14°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.03

17°/13°
1,017 hPa
WED 27.03

15°/14°
1,015 hPa
THU 28.03

17°/14°
1,009 hPa
FRI 29.03

14°/14°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Margariti


Nisida Margariti on GoogleMaps

Nisida Margariti on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Margariti.


Nisida Margariti on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Margariti on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Margariti.


Nisida Margariti on Wikimapia

Nisida Margariti on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Margariti.


Nisida Margariti on HotelsMap

Nisida Margariti on HotelsMap. Nisida Margariti.