Island Nisida Agios Stefanos on Map 

Island Nisida Agios Stefanos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Agios Stefanos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Agios Stefanos.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Agios Stefanos

Island Nisida Agios Stefanos, , Greece. Elevation 10 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.47136, 26.15298.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Agios Stefanos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gherita, Papalia, Tighani, Makria Amos, Kambia Beach, Elinda, Ghiali, Amadhes Beach, Ghiosonas, Aghia Fotia, Mavri, Aghios Isidhoros, Glaroi Beach, Abi; or for traveling near lakes: Agkali Proastia, Ormos Elatis, Trachilios bay, Ormos Alynta, Ormiskos Lithion, Ormiskos Sfikountas, Ormiskos Lappadou, Ormos Vlychadas, Ormos Marmaro, Ormos Megalos Limnionas, Ormos Parapanta, Lo Bay, Ormos Kolokythias, Ormos Dytikos Pantoukios, Ormos Pantoukios, Ormos Anatolikos Pantoukios, Ormos Karfas, Tselepis, Chatzalis, Fokia, Apighanos, Chochlakas bay, Ormos Mandraki, Kalamaras, Ormos Agios Ioannis, Ormos Fourkero, Forkero bay, Ormos Bogazi, Agaloudhes bay, Ormos Pasas, Limeniskos Daskalopetra, Limenas Chiou, Limenas Oinousson; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Agios Sostis, Vrachonisida Agios Stefanos, Vrachonisida Forada, Nisi Chios, Vrachonisida Gkertis, Vrachonisida Sarakinopetra, Nisida Margariti, Vrachonisida Tavros, Vrachonisida Glastri, Nisida Agios Stefanos, Vrachonisida Strovilo, Nisida Chalikas, Nisida Papapontikou, Nisida Panteleimona, Nisos Oinoussai, Vrachonisida Archontoniso, Nisida Gavathi, Nisida Pontikoniso, Vrachonisida Vataki, Nisida Pasas, Nisida Vatos, Vrachonisides Agiou Stefanou, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Nisoi Oinoussai, Akra Metochiou, Akra Tigani, Akra Kaminaki, Akra Pari, Akra Trachili, Akra Sani, Akra Mytikas, Aghramelisa, Plativounos, Nefkolakos, Malagia, Kakia Rachi, Egisa, Endikas, Akra Kavo Noria, Akra Vamvakas, Akra Agios Isidoros, Akra Karydas, Akra Agia Ermioni, Akra Katomeri, Akra Klima, Akra Zepaga, Akra Provatina, Akra Pounta, Akra Katsika, Akra Spalmatopounta, Akra Tourkos; the nearest hotels: Chios Port;

Other names: Nisída Ágios Stéfanos, Aghios Stefanos.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Agios Stefanos


TUE 26.03

18°/12°
1,009 hPa
WED 27.03

14°/13°
1,016 hPa
THU 28.03

12°/8°
1,016 hPa
FRI 29.03

12°/11°
1,014 hPa
SAT 30.03

10°/11°
1,014 hPa
SUN 31.03

12°/11°
1,017 hPa
MON 1.04

12°/12°
1,016 hPa
TUE 2.04

14°/12°
1,013 hPa
WED 3.04

17°/15°
1,007 hPa
THU 4.04

17°/17°
1,011 hPa
FRI 5.04

19°/18°
1,003 hPa
SAT 6.04

19°/16°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Agios Stefanos


The nearest ports: Chios Port, and others.

Nisida Agios Stefanos on GoogleMaps

Nisida Agios Stefanos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Agios Stefanos.


Nisida Agios Stefanos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Agios Stefanos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Agios Stefanos.


Nisida Agios Stefanos on Wikimapia

Nisida Agios Stefanos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Agios Stefanos.


Nisida Agios Stefanos on HotelsMap

Nisida Agios Stefanos on HotelsMap. Nisida Agios Stefanos.