Island Nisida Chalikas on Map 

Island Nisida Chalikas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Chalikas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Chalikas.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Chalikas

Island Nisida Chalikas, , Greece. Elevation 0 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.51278, 26.21472.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Chalikas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gherita, Papalia, Tighani, Makria Amos, Kambia Beach, Elinda, Ghiali, Amadhes Beach, Ghiosonas, Aghia Fotia, Mavri, Aghios Isidhoros, Glaroi Beach, Abi; or for traveling near lakes: Agkali Proastia, Ormos Elatis, Trachilios bay, Ormos Alynta, Ormiskos Lithion, Ormiskos Sfikountas, Ormiskos Lappadou, Ormos Vlychadas, Ormos Marmaro, Ormos Megalos Limnionas, Ormos Parapanta, Lo Bay, Ormos Kolokythias, Ormos Dytikos Pantoukios, Ormos Pantoukios, Ormos Anatolikos Pantoukios, Ormos Karfas, Tselepis, Chatzalis, Fokia, Apighanos, Chochlakas bay, Ormos Mandraki, Kalamaras, Ormos Agios Ioannis, Ormos Fourkero, Forkero bay, Ormos Bogazi, Agaloudhes bay, Ormos Pasas, Limeniskos Daskalopetra, Limenas Chiou, Limenas Oinousson; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Agios Sostis, Vrachonisida Agios Stefanos, Vrachonisida Forada, Nisi Chios, Vrachonisida Gkertis, Vrachonisida Sarakinopetra, Nisida Margariti, Vrachonisida Tavros, Vrachonisida Glastri, Nisida Agios Stefanos, Vrachonisida Strovilo, Nisida Chalikas, Nisida Papapontikou, Nisida Panteleimona, Nisos Oinoussai, Vrachonisida Archontoniso, Nisida Gavathi, Nisida Pontikoniso, Vrachonisida Vataki, Nisida Pasas, Nisida Vatos, Vrachonisides Agiou Stefanou, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Nisoi Oinoussai, Akra Metochiou, Akra Tigani, Akra Kaminaki, Akra Pari, Akra Trachili, Akra Sani, Akra Mytikas, Aghramelisa, Plativounos, Nefkolakos, Malagia, Kakia Rachi, Egisa, Endikas, Akra Kavo Noria, Akra Vamvakas, Akra Agios Isidoros, Akra Karydas, Akra Agia Ermioni, Akra Katomeri, Akra Klima, Akra Zepaga, Akra Provatina, Akra Pounta, Akra Katsika, Akra Spalmatopounta, Akra Tourkos; the nearest hotels: Chios Port;

Other names: Nisída Chálikas, Nisida Chalikas, Nisída Chálikas, Pateroniso, Pateróniso.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Chalikas


SUN 15.12

11°/10°
1,022 hPa
MON 16.12

14°/10°
1,026 hPa
TUE 17.12

14°/11°
1,025 hPa
WED 18.12

14°/12°
1,026 hPa
THU 19.12

15°/13°
1,025 hPa
FRI 20.12

15°/13°
1,020 hPa
SAT 21.12

14°/13°
1,016 hPa
SUN 22.12

13°/10°
1,005 hPa
MON 23.12

12°/9°
1,013 hPa
TUE 24.12

12°/9°
1,020 hPa
WED 25.12

13°/12°
1,019 hPa
THU 26.12

14°/11°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Chalikas


The nearest ports: Chios Port, and others.

Nisida Chalikas on GoogleMaps

Nisida Chalikas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Chalikas.


Nisida Chalikas on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Chalikas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Chalikas.


Nisida Chalikas on Wikimapia

Nisida Chalikas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Chalikas.


Nisida Chalikas on HotelsMap

Nisida Chalikas on HotelsMap. Nisida Chalikas.