Island Nisida Panteleimona on Map 

Island Nisida Panteleimona on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Panteleimona. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Panteleimona.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Panteleimona

Island Nisida Panteleimona, , Greece. Elevation 6 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.50944, 26.2175.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Panteleimona on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gherita, Papalia, Tighani, Makria Amos, Kambia Beach, Elinda, Ghiali, Amadhes Beach, Ghiosonas, Aghia Fotia, Mavri, Aghios Isidhoros, Glaroi Beach, Abi; or for traveling near lakes: Agkali Proastia, Ormos Elatis, Trachilios bay, Ormos Alynta, Ormiskos Lithion, Ormiskos Sfikountas, Ormiskos Lappadou, Ormos Vlychadas, Ormos Marmaro, Ormos Megalos Limnionas, Ormos Parapanta, Lo Bay, Ormos Kolokythias, Ormos Dytikos Pantoukios, Ormos Pantoukios, Ormos Anatolikos Pantoukios, Ormos Karfas, Tselepis, Chatzalis, Fokia, Apighanos, Chochlakas bay, Ormos Mandraki, Kalamaras, Ormos Agios Ioannis, Ormos Fourkero, Forkero bay, Ormos Bogazi, Agaloudhes bay, Ormos Pasas, Limeniskos Daskalopetra, Limenas Chiou, Limenas Oinousson; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Agios Sostis, Vrachonisida Agios Stefanos, Vrachonisida Forada, Nisi Chios, Vrachonisida Gkertis, Vrachonisida Sarakinopetra, Nisida Margariti, Vrachonisida Tavros, Vrachonisida Glastri, Nisida Agios Stefanos, Vrachonisida Strovilo, Nisida Chalikas, Nisida Papapontikou, Nisida Panteleimona, Nisos Oinoussai, Vrachonisida Archontoniso, Nisida Gavathi, Nisida Pontikoniso, Vrachonisida Vataki, Nisida Pasas, Nisida Vatos, Vrachonisides Agiou Stefanou, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Nisoi Oinoussai, Akra Metochiou, Akra Tigani, Akra Kaminaki, Akra Pari, Akra Trachili, Akra Sani, Akra Mytikas, Aghramelisa, Plativounos, Nefkolakos, Malagia, Kakia Rachi, Egisa, Endikas, Akra Kavo Noria, Akra Vamvakas, Akra Agios Isidoros, Akra Karydas, Akra Agia Ermioni, Akra Katomeri, Akra Klima, Akra Zepaga, Akra Provatina, Akra Pounta, Akra Katsika, Akra Spalmatopounta, Akra Tourkos; the nearest hotels: Chios Port;

Other names: Nisída Panteleímona, Aghios Panteleimon, Nisida Mandraki, Nisida Panteleimona, Nisida Panteleimonos, Nisis Mandraki, Nisída Mandráki, Nisída Panteleímona, Nisída Panteleímonos.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Panteleimona


THU 19.09

27°/19°
1,014 hPa
FRI 20.09

22°/15°
1,015 hPa
SAT 21.09

19°/15°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

19°/15°
1,019 hPa
MON 23.09

22°/17°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.09

26°/21°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

22°/19°
1,008 hPa
THU 26.09

22°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

24°/21°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

23°/20°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.09

24°/19°
1,011 hPa
MON 30.09

23°/19°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Panteleimona


The nearest ports: Chios Port, and others.

Nisida Panteleimona on GoogleMaps

Nisida Panteleimona on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Panteleimona.


Nisida Panteleimona on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Panteleimona on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Panteleimona.


Nisida Panteleimona on Wikimapia

Nisida Panteleimona on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Panteleimona.


Nisida Panteleimona on HotelsMap

Nisida Panteleimona on HotelsMap. Nisida Panteleimona.