Island Nisida Manto on Map 

Island Nisida Manto on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Manto. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Manto.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Manto

Island Nisida Manto, , Greece. Elevation 4 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.08917, 25.36139.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Manto on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Orkos bay, Livadia Beach, Aghios Prokopios beach, Aghia Anna beach, Maragkas beach, Mikri Vigla - North bay (Parthena), Plaka beach, Mikri Vigla -Southern bay (Limanaki), Paralia Agios Georgios, Grotta beach, Kastraki beach, Aliko beach, Pyrgaki, Agiassos beach, Amitis beach, Kalantos, Paralia Apollonas, Psili Ammos, Lionas beach, Ai Giannis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Paranges, Ormos Plastira, Ormos Naousis, Ormos Tsipidho, Ormos Marmara, Ormos Filizi, Ormos Prokopi, Ormos Naxou, Ormos Kalando, Ormos Apollona; or for climbing on: Nisos Paros, Vrachonisida Detis, Nisida Agia Kali, Nisida Agios Artemios, Nisida Trionisi, Vrachonisida Galiatsos, Vrachonisida Mavronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Oikonomou, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Erimos, Vrachonisida Kteni, Nisida Filizi, Vrachonisida Fonisses, Kournonisi, Nisida Ovriokastro, Nisida Manto, Nisida Apollonos, Vrachonisida Mavros Vrachos, Nisos Naxos, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Nisos Schoinoussa, Vrachonisida Ligari, Nisida Kato Koufonision, Vrachonisida Glaros, Vrachonisida Skandia, Nisida Koufonision, Vrachonisida Plaki, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Vrachonisida Kopria, Nisida Keros, Cyclades, Vrachonisides Tourlites, Nisides Koufonisia, Akra Mirona, Akra Maistros, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Skala Moutsounas, Naxos Port, Iraklia Port, Schinoussa Port, Koufonissi Port;

Other names: Nisída Mantó, Nisida Manto, Nisidha Mando, Nisída Mantó, Nisídha Mandó.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Manto


THU 22.08

29°/26°
1,014 hPa
FRI 23.08

25°/26°
1,013 hPa
SAT 24.08

25°/26°
1,011 hPa
SUN 25.08

25°/26°
1,011 hPa
MON 26.08

24°/25°
1,012 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 28.08

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
THU 29.08

24°/24°
1,010 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
SAT 31.08

23°/24°
1,013 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
MON 2.09

24°/24°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Manto


The nearest ferriess: Naxos ferry terminal, Koufonissi ferry terminal, and others.

Nisida Manto on GoogleMaps

Nisida Manto on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Manto.


Nisida Manto on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Manto on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Manto.


Nisida Manto on Wikimapia

Nisida Manto on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Manto.


Nisida Manto on HotelsMap

Nisida Manto on HotelsMap. Nisida Manto.