Island Nisida Diakofto on Map 

Island Nisida Diakofto on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Diakofto. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Diakofto.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Diakofto

Island Nisida Diakofto, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.71972, 25.24528.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Diakofto on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Armeni, Pori; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Karavostasi, Ormos Skala, Ormos Vorino, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Iou, Ormos Milopotamos, Ormos Theodhotis, Ormos Psathas, Ormos Manganari, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Mouzaki; or for climbing on: Nisis Pelayia, Nisis Ayios Ioannis, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Kardiotissa, Nisida Karavos, Nisida Kalogeros, Vrachonisida Xifios, Vrachonisida Avolathonisi, Nisos Sikinos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Diakofto, Vrachonisida Agyronisi, Vrachonisida Petalidi, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisos Ios, Vrachonisida Pepa, Vrachonisida Psathonisi, Nisida Pori, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Vrachonisida Varvaronisi, Vrachonisida Plouto, Vrachonisida Mikros Avelos, Vrachonisida Megalos Avelos, Vrachonisides Dyo Adelfia, Vrachonisides Avelonisia; the nearest hotels: Sikinos Port, Thirassia Port;

Other names: Nisída Diakoftó, Diakoftonisi, Diakoftonísi, Nisida Diakofto, Nisis Diakofto, Nisída Diakoftó, Nisís Diakoftó.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Diakofto


WED 23.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

21°/20°
1,013 hPa
FRI 1.11

18°/20°
1,010 hPa
SAT 2.11

20°/21°
1,011 hPa
SUN 3.11

21°/21°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Diakofto


The nearest beaches: Riva, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Armeni, Pori, and others.

The nearest ports: Sikinos Port, Thirassia Port, and others.

Nisida Diakofto on GoogleMaps

Nisida Diakofto on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Diakofto.


Nisida Diakofto on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Diakofto on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Diakofto.


Nisida Diakofto on Wikimapia

Nisida Diakofto on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Diakofto.


Nisida Diakofto on HotelsMap

Nisida Diakofto on HotelsMap. Nisida Diakofto.