Island Nisis Agios Nikolaos on Map 

Island Nisis Agios Nikolaos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Agios Nikolaos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Agios Nikolaos.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Agios Nikolaos

Island Nisis Agios Nikolaos, , Greece. Elevation 3 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.4573, 25.37219.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Agios Nikolaos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vorino, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Iou, Ormos Milopotamos, Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Psathas, Ormos Manganari, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Diakofto, Vrachonisida Agyronisi, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisis Kimina, Nisos Ios, Vrachonisida Pepa, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisida Pori, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Vrachonisida Varvaronisi, Vrachonisida Plouto, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Nisís Agíos Nikólaos, Aghios Nikolaos, Agios Nikolaos, Agíos Nikólaos, Nisida Agiou Nikolaou, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Agiou Nikolaou, Nisída Agíou Nikólaou, Nisís Agíos Nikólaos, Nisís Agíou Nikólaou, Αγίος Νικόλαος, Νισις Αγίος Νικόλαος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Agios Nikolaos


WED 23.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

21°/20°
1,013 hPa
FRI 1.11

18°/20°
1,010 hPa
SAT 2.11

20°/21°
1,011 hPa
SUN 3.11

21°/21°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Agios Nikolaos


The nearest ferriess: Ios ferry terminal, Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Nisis Agios Nikolaos on GoogleMaps

Nisis Agios Nikolaos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Agios Nikolaos.


Nisis Agios Nikolaos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Agios Nikolaos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Agios Nikolaos.


Nisis Agios Nikolaos on Wikimapia

Nisis Agios Nikolaos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Agios Nikolaos.


Nisis Agios Nikolaos on HotelsMap

Nisis Agios Nikolaos on HotelsMap. Nisis Agios Nikolaos.