Island Nisis Kimina on Map 

Island Nisis Kimina on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Kimina. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Kimina.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Kimina

Island Nisis Kimina, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.41716, 25.32376.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Kimina on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Manganari, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas; or for climbing on: Nisida Kalogeros, Nisis Christiani, Vrachonisis Askania, Vrachonisis Eschati, Nisis Kimina, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Vrachonisida Varvaronisi, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Nisides Christiana, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Nisís Kímina, Kimina, Kimina Islet, Kímina, Nisis Kimina, Nisís Kímina, Vrachonisida Kimina, Vrachonisis Kimina, Vrachonisída Kímina, Vrachonisís Kímina, Βραχωνησίς Κίμινα, Κίμινα, Νισίς Κίμινα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Kimina


MON 22.07

27°/26°
1,013 hPa
TUE 23.07

25°/26°
1,010 hPa
WED 24.07

26°/25°
1,009 hPa
THU 25.07

24°/25°
1,012 hPa
FRI 26.07

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
SAT 27.07

25°/25°
1,007 hPa
SUN 28.07

26°/26°
1,007 hPa
MON 29.07

25°/26°
1,009 hPa
TUE 30.07

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
WED 31.07

25°/24°
1,011 hPa
THU 1.08

25°/26°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.08

26°/27°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Kimina


The nearest ferriess: Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Nisis Kimina on GoogleMaps

Nisis Kimina on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Kimina.


Nisis Kimina on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Kimina on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Kimina.


Nisis Kimina on Wikimapia

Nisis Kimina on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Kimina.


Nisis Kimina on HotelsMap

Nisis Kimina on HotelsMap. Nisis Kimina.