Island Nisida Agioi Pantes on Map 

Island Nisida Agioi Pantes on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Agioi Pantes. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Agioi Pantes.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Agioi Pantes

Island Nisida Agioi Pantes, , Greece. Elevation 22 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.19793, 25.73079.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Agioi Pantes on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalikovrehtis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Psari Forada, Ormos Tertsa, Ormos Charkoma, Ormos Kitroplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Choriou, Ormos Koutoukaras, Ormos Porou, Ormos Ierapetras, Kolpos Mirampellou, Ormos Pseira, Ormos Mochlou, Limani Agiou Nikolaou; or for climbing on: Nisida Afentis Christos, Nikolonisi, Nisida Agioi Pantes, Mikronisi, Nisida Spinalogka, Nisida Kolokythas, Vryonisi, Nisida Konida, Nisida Agriomandra, Nisida Katergo, Nisida Pseira, Nisida Fotia, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Akra Theofilos, Akra Xeromili, Akra Ponta, Akra Drepani, Akra Ammoudi, Akra Nikolos, Akra Mandraki, Akra Mavros Kavos, Akra Pleora, Akra Vangi, Akra Krios, Akra Gyrapetra, Yfaloi Kalogeroi; the nearest hotels: Arvi;

Other names: Nisída Ágioi Pántes, Agioi Pantes, Nisida Agioi Pantes, Nisis Agioi Pantes, Nisis Ayioi Pandes, Nisída Ágioi Pántes, Nisís Ágioi Pántes, Nisís Áyioi Pándes, Άγιοι Πάντες, Νησίδα Άγιοι Πάντες, Νησίς Άγιοι Πάντες.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Agioi Pantes


SUN 25.08

25°/26°
1,011 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/26°
1,012 hPa
TUE 27.08

26°/26°
1,012 hPa
WED 28.08

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
THU 29.08

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 31.08

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
MON 2.09

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
TUE 3.09

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 4.09

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
THU 5.09

24°/25°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Agioi Pantes


The nearest ferriess: Aghios Nikolaos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Kalikovrehtis, and others.

The nearest ports: Arvi, and others.

Nisida Agioi Pantes on GoogleMaps

Nisida Agioi Pantes on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Agioi Pantes.


Nisida Agioi Pantes on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Agioi Pantes on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Agioi Pantes.


Nisida Agioi Pantes on Wikimapia

Nisida Agioi Pantes on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Agioi Pantes.


Nisida Agioi Pantes on HotelsMap

Nisida Agioi Pantes on HotelsMap. Nisida Agioi Pantes.