Island Nisida Anavatis on Map 

Island Nisida Anavatis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Anavatis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Anavatis.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Anavatis

Island Nisida Anavatis, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.02931, 26.22698.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Anavatis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamokanias beach, Limanaki Beach, Chani beach, Lagoufa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Makry-Gialou, Ormos Kala Nera, Ormos Papadiokampos, Ormos Goudouron, Ormos Faneromenis, Ormos Siteias, Ormos Amatou, Ormos Zakros, Ormos Kouremenos, Ormos Maridatis, Ormos Karoumpes, Limanaki Makry-Gialou; or for climbing on: Prasonisi, Nisida Marmaros, Nisida Makrouli, Nisida Trachilos, Nisida Strongyli, Koufonisi, Nisida Chamili, Nisida Anavatis, Nisida Kavalos, Nisida Kefali, Nisides Kavalloi, Nisides Grantes, Akra Vamvakia, Akra Trypiti, Akra Tenta;

Other names: Nisída Anavátis, Nisida Anavatis, Nisis Anavatis, Nisída Anavátis, Nisís Anavátis, Νησίδα Αναβάτης.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Anavatis


SUN 15.12

16°/16°
1,021 hPa
MON 16.12

17°/16°
1,026 hPa
TUE 17.12

17°/16°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

17°/16°
1,028 hPa
THU 19.12

17°/16°
1,027 hPa
FRI 20.12

17°/16°
1,024 hPa
SAT 21.12

17°/16°
1,020 hPa
SUN 22.12

18°/16°
1,012 hPa
MON 23.12

17°/15°
1,013 hPa
TUE 24.12

16°/14°
1,020 hPa
WED 25.12

16°/15°
1,020 hPa
THU 26.12

17°/16°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Anavatis


The nearest ferriess: Sitia ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Kalamokanias beach, Limanaki Beach, Chani beach, Lagoufa beach, and others.

Nisida Anavatis on GoogleMaps

Nisida Anavatis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Anavatis.


Nisida Anavatis on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Anavatis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Anavatis.


Nisida Anavatis on Wikimapia

Nisida Anavatis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Anavatis.


Nisida Anavatis on HotelsMap

Nisida Anavatis on HotelsMap. Nisida Anavatis.