Island Nisida Kefali on Map 

Island Nisida Kefali on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Kefali. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Kefali.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Kefali

Island Nisida Kefali, , Greece. Elevation 13 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.03065, 26.23545.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Kefali on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamokanias beach, Limanaki Beach, Chani beach, Lagoufa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Makry-Gialou, Ormos Kala Nera, Ormos Papadiokampos, Ormos Goudouron, Ormos Faneromenis, Ormos Siteias, Ormos Amatou, Ormos Zakros, Ormos Kouremenos, Ormos Maridatis, Ormos Karoumpes, Limanaki Makry-Gialou; or for climbing on: Prasonisi, Nisida Marmaros, Nisida Makrouli, Nisida Trachilos, Nisida Strongyli, Koufonisi, Nisida Chamili, Nisida Anavatis, Nisida Kavalos, Nisida Kefali, Nisides Kavalloi, Nisides Grantes, Akra Vamvakia, Akra Trypiti, Akra Tenta;

Other names: Nisída Kefalí, Nisida Kefali, Nisis Kefali, Nisída Kefalí, Nisís Kefalí, Νησίδα Κεφαλή.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Kefali


MON 16.09

25°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 17.09

25°/21°
1,016 hPa
WED 18.09

24°/22°
1,016 hPa
THU 19.09

24°/21°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

25°/21°
1,014 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/20°
1,017 hPa
SUN 22.09

22°/20°
1,018 hPa
MON 23.09

22°/20°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.09

22°/20°
1,016 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/20°
1,015 hPa
THU 26.09

21°/19°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/19°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Kefali


The nearest ferriess: Sitia ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Kalamokanias beach, Limanaki Beach, Chani beach, Lagoufa beach, and others.

Nisida Kefali on GoogleMaps

Nisida Kefali on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Kefali.


Nisida Kefali on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Kefali on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Kefali.


Nisida Kefali on Wikimapia

Nisida Kefali on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Kefali.


Nisida Kefali on HotelsMap

Nisida Kefali on HotelsMap. Nisida Kefali.