Island Nisida Prasonisi on Map 

Island Nisida Prasonisi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Prasonisi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Prasonisi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Prasonisi

Island Nisida Prasonisi, , Greece. Elevation 11 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.3581, 26.17829.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Prasonisi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Papadiokampos, Ormos Faneromenis, Ormos Siteias, Ormos Atzikiari, Ormos Erimoupolis, Ormos Gkrantes, Ormos Kouremenos, Ormos Maridatis, Ormos Karoumpes; or for climbing on: Nisida Gianysada, Nisida Paximada, Nisida Dragonada, Nisida Prasonisi, Nisida Kyriamadi, Nisida Sidero, Nisida Daskaleio, Nisida Elasa, Nisides Dionysades, Nisides Grantes, Akra Vamvakia, Akra Trypiti, Akra Tenta, Skopelos Sideros;

Other names: Nisída Prasonísi, Nisida Prasonisi, Nisis Prasonisi, Nisída Prasonísi, Nisís Prasonísi, Νησίδα Πρασονήσι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Prasonisi


MON 27.05

26°/23°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.05

24°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 29.05

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
THU 30.05

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
FRI 31.05

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
SAT 1.06

21°/20°
1,012 hPa
SUN 2.06

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
MON 3.06

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
TUE 4.06

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
WED 5.06

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
THU 6.06

20°/22°
1,015 hPa
FRI 7.06

21°/23°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Prasonisi


The nearest ferriess: Sitia ferry terminal, and others.

Nisida Prasonisi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Prasonisi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Prasonisi.


Nisida Prasonisi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Prasonisi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Prasonisi.


Nisida Prasonisi on Wikimapia

Nisida Prasonisi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Prasonisi.


Nisida Prasonisi on HotelsMap

Nisida Prasonisi on HotelsMap. Nisida Prasonisi.