Harbor Port Gomenizza on Map 

Harbor Port Gomenizza on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Port Gomenizza. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Harbor Port Gomenizza.


 

Main information about Harbor Port Gomenizza

Harbor Port Gomenizza, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.49858, 20.26161.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Harbor Port Gomenizza on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Valtos Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kato Aetou, Port Pagania, Ormos Kouramos, Ormiskos Valtou, Ormos Sagiadas, Limenas Mourtos, Ormos Igoumenitsas, Ormos Platarias, Ormiskos Perdika, Ormiskos Arillas, Ormos Pargas, Ormos Agia Kyriaki, Ormos Agiou Ioannou, Port Gomenizza; or for climbing on: Nisis Kalami, Vrachonisida Prasoudi, Vrachonisida Xeronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Dionysios, Nisida Syvota, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Mourtemeno, Nisida Gourouni, Vrachonisida Peramos, Katsonisi, Vrachonisida Omprella, Nisida Agiou Nikolaou, Nisia Mourtos, Akra Arkoudoula, Akra Kountouris, Akra Gourouni; the nearest hotels: Igoumenitsa Port;

Other names: Port Gomenizza, Limani Igoumenitsas, Limenas Igoumenitsas, Limenas Igoumenitsis, Limin Igoumenitsis, Limáni Igoumenítsas, Liménas Igoumenítsas, Liménas Igoumenítsis, Limín Igoumenítsis, Port Gomenizza, Λιμάνι Ηγουμενίτσας, Λιμένας Ηγουμενίτσας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Harbor Port Gomenizza


SAT 22.02

11°/4°
1,024 hPa
SUN 23.02

10°/7°
1,027 hPa
MON 24.02

12°/9°
1,020 hPa
TUE 25.02

16°/10°
1,020 hPa
WED 26.02

10°/9°
1,009 hPa
THU 27.02

6°/2°
1,001 hPa
FRI 28.02

5°/2°
1,017 hPa
SAT 29.02

12°/6°
1,021 hPa
SUN 1.03

12°/7°
1,018 hPa
MON 2.03

10°/6°
1,013 hPa
TUE 3.03

9°/7°
1,010 hPa
WED 4.03

11°/7°
1,003 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Harbor Port Gomenizza


The nearest beaches: Valtos Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Igoumenitsa Port, and others.

Port Gomenizza on GoogleMaps

Port Gomenizza on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Port Gomenizza.


Port Gomenizza on OpenStreetMaps

Port Gomenizza on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Port Gomenizza.


Port Gomenizza on Wikimapia

Port Gomenizza on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Port Gomenizza.


Port Gomenizza on HotelsMap

Port Gomenizza on HotelsMap. Port Gomenizza.