Harbor Limani Kalamatas on Map 

Harbor Limani Kalamatas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limani Kalamatas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Harbor Limani Kalamatas.


 

Main information about Harbor Limani Kalamatas

Harbor Limani Kalamatas, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.02361, 22.11667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Harbor Limani Kalamatas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Tsapi Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach, Artaki Beach, Zanga Beach, Paralia Kalamatas, Akrogiali beach, Santova beach, Touristiko beach, Paralia Almyrou, Ritsa beach, Kalamitsi beach, Foneas beach, Delphinia beach, Kalogria beach, Stoupa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Petalidhiou, Ormos Nemi, Ormos Kitrion, Ormos Almirou, Gulf of Messinia, Ormos Stoupas, Ormos Selinitsis, Ormos Palotina, Ormos Trakhilas, Limani Kalamatas; or for climbing on: Nisis Meropi, Akra Petalidhi, Akra Nisakoulia, Akra Ayios Ilias, Akra Livadhies, Akra Sandava, Akra Palaiokhora, Akra Kourtissa, Akra Levktron, Akra Tsaknova; the nearest hotels: Kalamata Port;

Other names: Limáni Kalamátas, Kalamata, Kalamáta, Limani Kalamatas, Limenas Kalamatas, Limin Kalamatas, Limáni Kalamátas, Liménas Kalamátas, Limín Kalamátas, Καλαμάτα, Λιμάνι Καλαμάτας, Λιμήν Καλαμάτας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Harbor Limani Kalamatas


TUE 14.07

28°/23°
1,013 hPa
WED 15.07

27°/23°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

31°/23°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

28°/24°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

30°/25°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

30°/25°
1,011 hPa
MON 20.07

31°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.07

32°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 22.07

32°/26°
1,010 hPa
THU 23.07

33°/26°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.07

33°/26°
1,010 hPa
SAT 25.07

33°/25°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Harbor Limani Kalamatas


The nearest ports: Kalamata Port, and others.

Limani Kalamatas on GoogleMaps

Limani Kalamatas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limani Kalamatas.


Limani Kalamatas on OpenStreetMaps

Limani Kalamatas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limani Kalamatas.


Limani Kalamatas on Wikimapia

Limani Kalamatas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limani Kalamatas.


Limani Kalamatas on HotelsMap

Limani Kalamatas on HotelsMap. Limani Kalamatas.