Harbor Limenas Ko on Map 

Harbor Limenas Ko on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limenas Ko. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Harbor Limenas Ko.


 

Main information about Harbor Limenas Ko

Harbor Limenas Ko, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.89583, 27.28806.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Harbor Limenas Ko on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Ormos Ko, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limeniskos Kardamaina, Limenas Ko; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pitta, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Kalolimnos, Nisida Platy, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisida Krevvatio, Vrachonisida Vasiliki, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Ligkia, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Nisides Imia, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Akra Mastichari, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Sfyri, Akra Krevvatia, Akra Kamara, Akra Roussa, Akra Ammoglossa, Akra Louros; the nearest hotels: Kos Port;

Other names: Liménas Ko, Limenas Ko, Limin Ko, Liménas Ko, Limín Ko.

12 day Weather Forecast - Harbor Limenas Ko


SAT 6.06

22°/20°
1,013 hPa
SUN 7.06

22°/20°
1,011 hPa
MON 8.06

23°/21°
1,010 hPa
TUE 9.06

25°/22°
1,011 hPa
WED 10.06

25°/22°
1,011 hPa
THU 11.06

24°/22°
1,009 hPa
FRI 12.06

24°/22°
1,006 hPa
SAT 13.06

23°/21°
1,004 hPa
SUN 14.06

23°/21°
1,004 hPa
MON 15.06

22°/20°
1,006 hPa
TUE 16.06

23°/21°
1,010 hPa
WED 17.06

23°/22°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Harbor Limenas Ko


The nearest ferriess: Kos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Kos Port, and others.

Limenas Ko on GoogleMaps

Limenas Ko on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limenas Ko.


Limenas Ko on OpenStreetMaps

Limenas Ko on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limenas Ko.


Limenas Ko on Wikimapia

Limenas Ko on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limenas Ko.


Limenas Ko on HotelsMap

Limenas Ko on HotelsMap. Limenas Ko.