Harbor Limeniskos Kardamaina on Map 

Harbor Limeniskos Kardamaina on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limeniskos Kardamaina. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Harbor Limeniskos Kardamaina.


 

Main information about Harbor Limeniskos Kardamaina

Harbor Limeniskos Kardamaina, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.78111, 27.14444.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Harbor Limeniskos Kardamaina on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Linaria, Ormiskos Chilandriou, Ormos Argano, Ormos Kamari, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Chochylariou, Ormos Kalymnou, Ormos Vathi, Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Baia delle Foche, Ormiskos Korfos, Ormos Lefro, Ormiskos Grana, Ormos Ko, Limeniskos Kamari, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limenas Mandraki, Limeniskos Kardamaina, Limeniskos Palon, Limenas Ko; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Epano, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Safonidi, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Nera, Vrachonisida Alexi, Vrachonisida Prasso, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisida Palaiokastro, Vrachonisida Pergousa, Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pacheia, Nisida Platy, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisida Krevvatio, Vrachonisida Vasiliki, Nisos Nisyros, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Ligkia, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Nisides Imia, Akra Sykofa, Akra Alouro, Akra Kasteli, Akra Tolmi, Akra Kefala, Akra Pelli, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Akra Mastichari, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Kaloutoi, Akra Molos, Akra Sfyri, Akra Lefkos, Akra Krevvatia, Akra Kamara, Capo Sant' Irene, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Roussa, Akra Katsouni, Akra Mavros, Akra Ammoglossa, Akra Louros; the nearest hotels: Kalymnos Port, Nisyros Port, Kos Port;

Other names: Limenískos Kardámaina.

12 day Weather Forecast - Harbor Limeniskos Kardamaina


TUE 18.06

23°/23°
1,011 hPa
WED 19.06

24°/24°
1,010 hPa
THU 20.06

24°/24°
1,009 hPa
FRI 21.06

24°/25°
1,009 hPa
SAT 22.06

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
SUN 23.06

25°/26°
1,011 hPa
MON 24.06

26°/27°
1,011 hPa
TUE 25.06

26°/25°
1,009 hPa
WED 26.06

25°/25°
1,008 hPa
THU 27.06

25°/26°
1,009 hPa
FRI 28.06

26°/28°
1,009 hPa
SAT 29.06

27°/26°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Harbor Limeniskos Kardamaina


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, Kos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Kalymnos Port, Nisyros Port, Kos Port, and others.

Limeniskos Kardamaina on GoogleMaps

Limeniskos Kardamaina on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limeniskos Kardamaina.


Limeniskos Kardamaina on OpenStreetMaps

Limeniskos Kardamaina on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limeniskos Kardamaina.


Limeniskos Kardamaina on Wikimapia

Limeniskos Kardamaina on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limeniskos Kardamaina.


Limeniskos Kardamaina on HotelsMap

Limeniskos Kardamaina on HotelsMap. Limeniskos Kardamaina.