Harbor Limeniskos Kamari on Map 

Harbor Limeniskos Kamari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limeniskos Kamari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Harbor Limeniskos Kamari.


 

Main information about Harbor Limeniskos Kamari

Harbor Limeniskos Kamari, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.73639, 26.97083.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Harbor Limeniskos Kamari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap.
Notice: Undefined index: P in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Chilandriou, Ormos Kamari, Ormos Chochylariou, Ormos Kalymnou, Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Baia delle Foche, Ormiskos Korfos, Ormos Lefro, Ormiskos Grana, Limeniskos Kamari, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limenas Mandraki, Limeniskos Kardamaina, Limeniskos Palon; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Safonidi, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Nera, Vrachonisida Prasso, Vrachonisida Kandelioussa, Vrachonisida Palaiokastro, Vrachonisida Pergousa, Vrachonisida Pacheia, Nisida Platy, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisida Krevvatio, Nisos Nisyros, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Ligkia, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Akra Sykofa, Akra Alouro, Akra Tolmi, Akra Kefala, Akra Pelli, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Akra Mastichari, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Kaloutoi, Akra Molos, Akra Sfyri, Akra Lefkos, Akra Krevvatia, Akra Kamara, Capo Sant' Irene, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Roussa, Akra Katsouni, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Kalymnos Port, Nisyros Port;

Other names: Limenskos Kamri.

12 day Weather Forecast - Harbor Limeniskos Kamari


THU 26.05

22°/21°
1,018 hPa
FRI 27.05

22°/21°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.05

21°/22°
1,011 hPa
SUN 29.05

22°/21°
1,010 hPa
MON 30.05

21°/20°
1,013 hPa
TUE 31.05

21°/22°
1,013 hPa
WED 1.06

22°/23°
1,010 hPa
THU 2.06

22°/22°
1,012 hPa
FRI 3.06

22°/21°
1,012 hPa
SAT 4.06

21°/21°
1,011 hPa
SUN 5.06

21°/21°
1,008 hPa
MON 6.06

21°/21°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Harbor Limeniskos Kamari


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Kalymnos Port, Nisyros Port, and others.

Limeniskos Kamari on GoogleMaps

Limeniskos Kamari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limeniskos Kamari.


Limeniskos Kamari on OpenStreetMaps

Limeniskos Kamari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limeniskos Kamari.


Limeniskos Kamari on Wikimapia

Limeniskos Kamari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limeniskos Kamari.


Limeniskos Kamari on HotelsMap

Limeniskos Kamari on HotelsMap. Limeniskos Kamari.