Point Akra Agios Stefanos on Map 

Point Akra Agios Stefanos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Agios Stefanos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Agios Stefanos.


 

Main information about Point Akra Agios Stefanos

Point Akra Agios Stefanos, , Greece. Elevation 4 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.75222, 26.98861.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Agios Stefanos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Linaria, Ormiskos Chilandriou, Ormos Argano, Ormos Kamari, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Chochylariou, Ormos Kalymnou, Ormos Vathi, Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Baia delle Foche, Ormiskos Korfos, Ormos Lefro, Ormiskos Grana, Limeniskos Kamari, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limenas Mandraki, Limeniskos Kardamaina, Limeniskos Palon; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Epano, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Safonidi, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Nera, Vrachonisida Alexi, Vrachonisida Prasso, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisida Palaiokastro, Vrachonisida Pergousa, Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pacheia, Nisida Platy, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisida Krevvatio, Vrachonisida Vasiliki, Nisos Nisyros, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Ligkia, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Nisides Imia, Akra Sykofa, Akra Alouro, Akra Kasteli, Akra Tolmi, Akra Kefala, Akra Pelli, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Akra Mastichari, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Kaloutoi, Akra Molos, Akra Sfyri, Akra Lefkos, Akra Krevvatia, Akra Kamara, Capo Sant' Irene, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Roussa, Akra Katsouni, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Kalymnos Port, Nisyros Port;

Other names: Ákra Ágios Stéfanos, Akra Agios Stefanos, Punta Santo Stefano, Ákra Ágios Stéfanos.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Agios Stefanos


FRI 13.12

15°/18°
1,006 hPa
SAT 14.12

18°/16°
1,002 hPa
SUN 15.12

18°/18°
1,016 hPa
MON 16.12

18°/19°
1,024 hPa
TUE 17.12

18°/18°
1,023 hPa
WED 18.12

18°/17°
1,026 hPa
THU 19.12

18°/18°
1,025 hPa
FRI 20.12

18°/18°
1,021 hPa
SAT 21.12

18°/18°
1,017 hPa
SUN 22.12

18°/17°
1,010 hPa
MON 23.12

17°/17°
1,003 hPa
TUE 24.12

16°/17°
1,005 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Agios Stefanos


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Kalymnos Port, Nisyros Port, and others.

Akra Agios Stefanos on GoogleMaps

Akra Agios Stefanos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Agios Stefanos.


Akra Agios Stefanos on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Agios Stefanos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Agios Stefanos.


Akra Agios Stefanos on Wikimapia

Akra Agios Stefanos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Agios Stefanos.


Akra Agios Stefanos on HotelsMap

Akra Agios Stefanos on HotelsMap. Akra Agios Stefanos.